Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 3, 01/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 2km, climb: 50m, 14 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rosie McNamara AYROC W 2007 00:15:38
2 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:16:08
3 William McGrail OK Pan Ã…rhus M 2007 00:18:30
4 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:20:56
5 Hugo Bunn INVOC M 2008 00:21:07
6 Kriss Slaviws Blaumanis M 2007 00:21:18
7 Noah Klogborg OK HTF M 2007 00:21:38
8 Ffion Noot-Williams EPOC F 2008 00:22:10
9 Maria Gaines BL F 2008 00:22:22
10 Alice Milton IND 00:22:28
11 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:22:39
12 Isla Simpson CLOK F 2009 00:23:05
13 Bea Richmond MAROC F 2007 00:23:27
14 Ed Richmond MAROC M 2010 00:23:42
15 Luke Evans M 2007 00:25:50
16 Rory Squire NOC M 2009 00:26:03
17 Thomas O'Donoghue STAG M 2010 00:26:16
18 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:26:39
19 Flora, Harriet Rankin & Ellie Wallace Jersey CI Orienteering Club W 2007 00:26:54
20 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:27:00
21 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:27:19
22 Fionn Sewell W 2007 00:27:55
23 Toby Jennings M 2007 00:27:57
24 Roman Evenden M 2009 00:27:58
25 Finlay Sewell M 2007 00:28:02
26 Aiden Cumming M 2007 00:28:24
27 Alistair Broadest AIRE M 2009 00:28:53
28 Daniel Meredith EBOR M 2010 00:29:27
29 Campbell Sewell 00:29:32
30 Nathan Peel SYO M 2007 00:29:34
31 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:32:37
32 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:32:43
33 Alice French WIM F 2011 00:32:48
34 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:33:27
35 Katerina Pinterova VSK Mendelu Brno W 1967 00:34:05
36 Rose Cox BAOC F 2012 00:35:16
37 Esme Finch FVO F 2012 00:35:56
38 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:36:11
39 Douglas Walmsley MAROC M 2008 00:38:53
40 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:39:20
41 Poppy Gilbert BAOC F 2011 00:40:42
42 Georgia Evans W 2007 00:41:20
43 Kody Cumming M 2007 00:41:52
44 Eleanor Wallace W 2007 00:43:12
45 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 00:43:20
46 Elizabeth Broadest AIRE F 2011 00:43:34
47 Angus Jennings M 2007 00:44:12
48 Adam Rowe ESOC M 2010 00:44:14
49 Theo Marsden HH M 2007 00:45:41
50 Robbie Martin ESOC M 2012 00:51:42
51 Freddie Ball IND M 2013 00:52:57
52 Isabelle Evenden W 2009 01:05:09
- Findlay Cormack MAROC M 2008 00:22:23
- Shelley Marie Kitson HALO 00:35:26
Showing results 1 - 54 of 54