Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL C39(M20, M35) (length: 5.75km, climb: 305m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:46:16 1372
2 Jan Erik Naess Chl M 1997 00:47:49
3 Alex Carcas EUOC M 1998 00:48:32 1361
4 Noel Boos OLV Luzern M 1997 00:49:03
5 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:49:05 1359
6 Paul Pruzina CUOC M 1997 00:49:28 1357
7 Aidan Rigby CLOK M 1998 00:49:42 1356
8 Thomas Wilson EUOC M 1997 00:50:05 1354
9 Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:50:31 1352
10 David Roome SROC M 1982 00:51:32 1347
11 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:51:37 1346
12 Lukas Schubnell OLC Winterthur M 1996 00:52:25
13 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:52:59 1340
14 Samuel Fielding HH M 1998 00:53:04 1339
15 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:54:10 1334
16 Ben Chesters DEVON M 1978 00:54:39 1332
17 Samuel Nyfeler OLG Thun M 1967 00:54:52
18 Alistair Masson EUOC M 1997 00:56:22 1323
19 Markus Kj Varegg M 1997 00:56:32
20 Will Hensman FVO M 1979 00:57:01 1320
21 Johannes Petersen BASOC M 1981 00:57:21 1319
22 Rico H OLK Argus M 1996 00:57:28
23 Daniel Halliday M 1996 00:58:55
24 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 00:59:17 1309
25 Magnus Yngvesson Robertsfors IK M 1996 00:59:31
26 Duncan Taylor DEVON M 1994 00:59:49 1307
27 Zenghui Hu CUGB M 1996 01:00:16
28 Ross McLennan FVO M 1978 01:00:46 1302
29 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:01:47 1297
30 Paul Czioska OLF Mainz M 1996 01:02:43
31 Roy Wickholm OK Raseborg M 1996 01:03:00
32 Fabian Ringli OLG Schaffhausen M 1996 01:03:11
33 James Errington HH M 1997 01:03:14 1290
34 Magne Knudsen IL Gneist M 1996 01:03:34
35 Michael Desqueyroux AS Martignas M 1996 01:04:01
36 Jonathan Rhys HOC M 1980 01:04:02 1286
37 Daniel Gardner TVOC M 1993 01:04:02 1286
38 Jonas Bruetsch OLG Schaffhausen M 1997 01:04:10
39 Joe Thomas MWOC M 1998 01:05:01 1281
40 Rhys Manning SWOC M 1982 01:05:08 1281
41 Rostislaw Krassow OLF Mainz M 1996 01:05:11
42 Tom Nichol AYROC M 1998 01:05:41 1278
43 Jonathan Mortlock CUOC M 1997 01:05:47 1278
44 James Williams EPOC M 1978 01:05:47 1278
45 Jianchao Zhong CUGB M 1996 01:06:19
46 Frazer Howe NWOC M 1997 01:06:24 1275
47 Niklas Mannberg H M 1996 01:06:27
48 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 01:06:47 1273
49 Andreas Sj OK Raseborg M 1982 01:07:56
50 Klas Johansson OK Kolm M 1996 01:08:28
51 Fredrik Forsberg OK Kolm M 1996 01:09:37
52 Cyril Herve AS Martignas M 1982 01:09:59
53 Mark Stockton GRAMP M 1981 01:10:46 1254
54 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 01:11:04 1252
55 Terence Dickinson BAOC M 1982 01:11:11
56 Peter Weinig OC M M 1972 01:11:15
57 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 01:11:39 1249
58 Mats W V M 1996 01:11:44
59 Bo S IK Hakarpspojkarna M 1967 01:12:37
60 Sean Rowe DEVON M 1997 01:12:58 1243
61 Stefano Brambilla CO2 M 1967 01:13:27
62 Robbie Unsworth CLOK M 1990 01:14:30 1236
63 Gordon Urquhart GRAMP M 1978 01:14:32 1235
64 Henrik Fr Rehns BK M 1996 01:15:05
65 Christopher Embrey MDOC M 1989 01:15:06 1233
66 S Cazelle Figeac Nature Orientation M 1996 01:16:10
67 Dan Cope BAOC M 1982 01:16:51
68 Calum Barnetson BAOC M 1993 01:17:39 1220
69 James Breed BOF M 1987 01:17:49 1220
70 Laurence Johnson SROC M 1998 01:17:54 1219
71 Junliang Lin CUGB M 1996 01:17:57
72 Jani Honkanen Espoon Akilles M 1982 01:18:02
73 J Soulard M 1996 01:18:05
74 Chris Heppenstall LOC M 1979 01:18:25 1217
75 Andrew Llewellyn FVO M 1987 01:19:30 1211
76 Thomas Raftery HH M 1980 01:20:16 1208
77 Scott Parnell BOF M 1982 01:21:18 1203
78 Matthew Pickering UBOC M 1994 01:21:41 1201
79 Petr Kolek Magnus Orienteering M 1977 01:22:02
80 Jonathan Ellis ESOC M 1979 01:22:28 1197
81 Mehmet Karatay BASOC M 1983 01:22:56 1195
82 Joe Cherry AYROC M 1996 01:23:46 1191
83 Chris Morgan ESOC M 1978 01:24:31 1187
84 Graham Pigott POTOC M 1981 01:24:49 1186
85 Michael Lai UBOC M 1996 01:25:24
86 Erik Alabor OLG Kakowa M 1967 01:25:55
87 Robert Patterson M 1996 01:26:42
88 Dilip Subba RSOC M 1980 01:27:06 1175
89 Hongjian Zhao CUGB M 1996 01:29:29
90 Matthew Hartland WCH M 1998 01:29:50 1161
91 Kieran Marsh EBOR M 1997 01:30:28 1158
92 Lawrence Jones NGOC M 1996 01:31:13 1155
93 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 01:34:51 1137
94 Euan Marsh SO M 1995 01:36:19 1130
95 Graham Parkes HH M 1989 01:37:28 1124
96 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 01:41:41 1104
97 Chaitanya Ijam RSOC M 1982 01:43:30 1095
98 Ian McKenzie Uringa Orienteers M 1952 01:46:12
99 Kevin Francis EBOR M 1982 01:48:51 1069
100 Philip Retzbach OL-TEAM FILDER M 1996 01:49:40
101 Tim Gilbert BAOC M 1981 01:51:31 1056
102 Thomas Dixon UBOC M 1998 02:00:27 1013
- James Meredith EBOR M 1978 00:58:43
- James Todhunter SROC M 1979 01:04:18
- Eric Danielsson OK K M 1997 01:19:11
Showing results 1 - 105 of 105