Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C16 (length: 2.575km, climb: 130m, 12 controls)
Point calculations
868.47 + (241.76 x (3,221.88 - T)) / 1,185.02
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rachel Duckworth DVO F 2003 00:22:11
2 Pippa Carcas INT F 2003 00:24:04
3 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:24:54
4 Caitlin Irving WCOC F 2003 00:26:42
5 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:27:31
6 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:27:56
7 Carys Thomas WCOC F 2003 00:30:22
8 Hannah Kingham MOR F 2004 00:30:22
9 Anna Cox BASOC F 2004 00:32:16
10 Ruby Owen BOK F 2004 00:33:02
11 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:33:33
12 Hannah Thomas MWOC F 2004 00:34:00
13 Edith Stagg BOK F 2004 00:34:02
14 Hannah Freeman HH F 2003 00:34:46
15 Riona Züblin OLG Thun W 2003 00:34:58
16 Eliza Kiel Unattached W 2001 00:36:17
17 Aimee Darley SN F 2003 00:36:22
18 Agnes Brooke WSX F 2003 00:36:56
19 Nova Anundborg Sidensjö IK W 2003 00:37:36
20 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 00:37:50
21 Rona Shearer ECKO F 2003 00:38:29
22 Florence Lunn OD F 2004 00:39:11
23 Karolina Rönnbäck OK Eken W 2001 00:41:09
24 Barbora Janderova INSCOM W 2001 00:42:14
25 Isla O'Donoghue SOLWAY F 2003 00:42:39
26 Anja Skarabot OK Polaris W 2003 00:42:56
27 Caitlin Chafer LEI F 2001 00:45:26 970
28 Bryony Stagg BOK F 2004 00:45:42
29 Ella Bratt OK Orion W 2003 00:47:59
30 Martina Sundelin OK Orion W 2001 00:48:37
31 Katarina Eva Anderluh OK Polaris W 2003 00:49:05
32 Gemma Collins MAROC F 2004 00:49:45
33 Mikaela Johansson Västerviks OK W 2003 00:51:41
34 Lucy Warland SOS F 2003 00:52:03
35 Anna Thorpe EPOC F 2004 00:52:51
36 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 00:56:58
37 Isobel Anderson GRAMP F 2003 01:05:16
38 Kirsty Owen INT F 2003 01:09:51
39 Elli Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 2001 01:12:05
40 Kirsten Robertson CLYDE F 2004 01:20:33
- Zoe Nicholson FVO F 2001 01:15:35
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41