Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 3.3km, climb: 125m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
1,005.10 + (93.89 x (2,170.43 - T)) / 429.57
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:25:35
2 Laurin Maurer OLC Kapreolo M 2003 00:26:17
3 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:26:21
4 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:26:58
5 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:27:28
6 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:27:37
7 Frank Townley SN M 2003 00:27:48
8 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:27:48
9 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:28:24
10 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:30:00
11 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:30:43
12 Jan Kurzen Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:31:03
13 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:31:20
14 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:31:52
15 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:32:06
16 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:32:11
17 Marius Peter Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:33:22
18 Yorick Z OLG Thun M 2003 00:34:08
19 Darragh Hoare CSOA M 2001 00:35:02
20 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:35:44
21 Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 00:36:08
22 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:36:20
23 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 00:38:47
24 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:38:49
25 Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 00:41:52
26 Euan Patton FVO M 2004 00:42:06
27 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:42:41
28 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 00:43:09
29 Joe Cunliffe DEVON M 2003 00:43:19
30 Aaron Coughlan CSOA M 2001 00:43:21
31 Heine Linga IL Gular M 2001 00:43:21
32 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:43:27
33 Veeti Vesterinen Hyvink M 2001 00:44:47
34 Matti Niemann OLV Steinberg M 2003 00:45:38
35 Jonas Aarvik Sandal Ganddal IL M 2003 00:46:26
36 Joseph Green NATO M 2001 00:47:10
37 Aurel Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2003 00:47:27
38 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:48:17
39 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:49:17
40 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:49:32
41 Gustav Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 2003 00:49:37
42 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:50:34
43 Tapio Siikarla Perttelin Peikot M 2003 00:50:57
44 Gregor Funk OL-Team Filder M 2001 00:51:47
45 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:52:21
46 Jason Bond MI6 M 2003 00:52:26
47 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 00:52:30
48 alastair mccartney CLYDE M 2004 00:53:57
49 Luka Anderluh OK Polaris M 2003 00:54:23
50 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 00:55:41
51 Joe Owens SYO M 2003 00:55:46
52 Michael Paterson CLYDE M 2004 00:56:46
53 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:57:03
54 Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 00:59:10
55 Robin Purves FVO M 2004 00:59:20
56 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 01:00:26
57 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 01:01:38
58 Logan Mailer ECKO M 2002 01:06:11
59 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 01:07:49
60 William Martland EPOC M 2004 01:08:04
61 Louis Harvie CLYDE M 2001 01:13:44
62 Sorley Todd INVOC M 2003 01:20:41
63 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 01:23:00
64 Sean Kelleher CSOA M 2001 01:41:23
65 Cian Horgan CSOA M 2001 01:44:55
- Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:28:29
- Arne Jacob Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK M 2003 00:39:10
- Dominic Green CLOK M 2003 00:47:11
Showing results 1 - 68 of 68