Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 2.675km, climb: 80m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:20:00
2 Leander Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2005 00:20:17
3 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:20:36
4 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:20:47
5 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:21:54
6 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:24:20
7 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:24:28
8 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:25:25
9 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:25:28
10 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:26:06
11 Rory Spenceley FVO M 2004 00:27:41
12 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:28:03
13 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:29:57
14 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:30:09
15 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:31:09
16 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:32:45
17 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:33:06
18 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:33:16
19 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:33:59
20 Jack Hay OC München M 2007 00:34:28
21 Nils Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2005 00:34:54
22 Garbhán McGoldrick FERMO M 2006 00:35:20
23 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö M 2005 00:36:27
24 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:36:55
25 Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:36:56
26 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:37:16
27 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:38:17
28 Titan Anundborg Sidensjö IK M 2005 00:39:17
29 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:42:11
30 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:42:15
31 Jack Penn MV M 2004 00:43:49
32 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 00:44:23
33 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:45:11
34 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:45:36
35 James Bond Jnr MI6 M 2005 00:47:08
36 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:48:32
37 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:48:40
38 Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 00:49:40
39 Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:50:40
40 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 00:52:53
41 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:54:03
42 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 01:00:50
43 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:01:13
44 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 01:05:56
45 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:07:07
- Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:37:42
- Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:43:50
- Graeme Finch SROC M 2006 00:59:07
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48