Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 4 (UKOL), 03/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 1.75km, climb: 65m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5(W85) | UKOL C6(M85, W80) | UKOL C7(M80, W75) | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18(W70) | C19 | UKOL C20(M75, W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23(W60) | UKOL C24(M70, W55) | UKOL C25(W16) | C26 | UKOL C27(W50) | UKOL C28(M65) | UKOL C29(W45) | UKOL C30(M60, W40) | UKOL C31(W18, W20, W35) | UKOL C34(M16) | UKOL C35(M55) | UKOL C36(M18, M50) | UKOL C37(M45) | UKOL C38(M40) | UKOL C39(M20, M35) | UKOL C40(W21) | UKOL C41(M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Rosie McNamara AYROC W 2007 00:18:01
2 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:19:41
3 Kriss Slaviws Blaumanis M 2007 00:20:12
4 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:21:27
5 Maria Gaines BL F 2008 00:22:23
6 Ffion Noot-Williams EPOC F 2008 00:22:38
7 Ana Maja Anderluh OK Polaris W 2007 00:22:42
8 Hugo Bunn INVOC M 2008 00:23:29
9 Freya Mowbray W 2007 00:24:01
10 Aiden Cumming M 2007 00:24:04
11 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:24:10
12 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:24:39
13 Alistair Broadest AIRE M 2009 00:24:45
14 Stanley Preston SYO M 2011 00:25:07
15 Nathan Peel SYO M 2007 00:25:20
16 Esme Finch FVO F 2012 00:25:37
17 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:25:53
18 Daniel Meredith EBOR M 2010 00:26:38
19 Rory Squire NOC M 2009 00:26:42
20 Charlotte Squire NOC F 2006 00:26:46
21 Noah Klogborg OK HTF M 2007 00:27:30
22 Isabelle Tonge BOK F 2009 00:28:03
23 Kody Cumming M 2007 00:28:53
24 Agnes Varbiro PVSK W 1972 00:29:44
25 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:31:24
26 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:31:41
27 Alice French WIM F 2011 00:31:42
28 Johnny & Daisy Cloughton 00:31:47
29 Poppy Gilbert BAOC F 2011 00:31:57
30 Ailsa Page Sidensjolk 00:32:23
31 Elizabeth Broadest AIRE F 2011 00:32:40
32 Eleanor Wallace W 2007 00:33:14
33 William McGrail OK Pan Ã…rhus M 2007 00:35:00
34 Douglas Walmsley MAROC M 2008 00:35:19
35 Emma Chapman SO F 2011 00:36:30
36 Erin Cooper ROC W 2010 00:36:39
37 Katerina Pinterova VSK Mendelu Brno W 1967 00:38:31
38 Flora, Harriet Rankin & Ellie Wallace Jersey CI Orienteering Club W 2007 00:39:13
39 Eilidh Mowbray W 2007 00:39:33
40 Claire Macpherson CLYDE F 1979 00:39:34
41 Theo Marsden HH M 2007 00:53:08
42 Mary Finlayson DVO W 1977 00:53:52
- Angus Jennings M 2007 00:21:29
- Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:25:56
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44