Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 5, 04/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 2.625km, climb: 80m, 10 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:18:34
2 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:19:52
3 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:20:12
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:20:17
5 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:20:30
6 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:20:50
7 Leander Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2005 00:20:51
8 Axel Bratt OK Orion M 2005 00:22:51
9 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö M 2005 00:23:50
10 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:24:16
11 Rory Spenceley FVO M 2004 00:25:08
12 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:25:12
13 Nils Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2005 00:25:36
14 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:25:39
15 Garbhán McGoldrick FERMO M 2006 00:26:22
16 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:26:46
17 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:27:19
18 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:29:05
19 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:29:10
20 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:29:23
21 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:29:56
22 Jack Hay OC München M 2007 00:30:43
23 Titan Anundborg Sidensjö IK M 2005 00:32:51
24 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:33:21
25 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:33:23
26 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:33:25
27 Elouan Herbillon AS Martignas M 2003 00:33:26
28 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:33:38
29 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:33:41
30 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 00:34:15
31 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:34:39
32 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:34:48
33 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:35:22
34 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:35:52
35 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:36:05
36 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 00:36:13
37 James Bond Jnr MI6 M 2005 00:37:39
38 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 00:39:29
39 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:43:31
40 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:45:39
41 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:46:55
42 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 00:50:11
43 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 00:56:30
44 Graeme Finch SROC M 2006 01:11:40
- Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:25:58
- Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:31:34
- Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 01:05:00
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47