Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 5, 04/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C9 (length: 1.65km, climb: 60m, 9 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:17:18
2 Campbell Spenceley FVO M 2006 00:17:40
3 Aoife McGoldrick FERMO F 2004 00:18:01
4 Imogen Williams EPOC W 2007 00:18:47
5 Bethan Dunn OD F 2003 00:18:49
6 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 00:18:58
7 Mandy Dunn RSOC W 1972 00:20:38
8 Darcy Dunn WCH F 2006 00:21:24
9 Ailsa Owens W 2009 00:22:00
10 Josie Hancox SWOC W 1999 00:25:04
11 Ailsa Page Sidensjolk 00:25:23
12 Nadine Newby + Isabel O'Donavan LOC W 1967 00:25:45
13 Catrin Staudte OL-Team Filder W 1972 00:25:52
14 Phoebe Menzies GRAMP W 2003 00:28:12
15 Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:28:40
16 Kate Parfitt W 2005 00:29:18
17 Natalya Mathers CLOK F 2006 00:29:31
18 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:29:59
19 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:30:36
20 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:31:22
21 Euan Tuddenham TAY M 2012 00:31:29
22 Barry McManamon TAY M 2011 00:31:50
23 Bethan Kitchin W 2007 00:31:56
24 Marius Hovmöller M 2007 00:32:43
25 Karin Lindquist Vaxjo OK W 1952 00:34:56
26 Teresa Funk OL-Team Filder 00:35:45
27 Robertas Stupelis HOC 00:37:17
28 Susan Rae SMOC F 1949 00:37:55
29 William Jennings Unattached M 2007 00:38:17
30 Shona Campbell MAROC F 1962 00:40:04
31 Bente van Weers 00:42:20
32 Charlotte Rafferty MDOC F 2009 00:44:29
33 Jenny Gillies TAY W 1942 00:46:13
34 Amanda Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 1962 00:46:27
35 Paula Keyes SN F 1962 00:48:03
36 Shelley Marie Kitson HALO 00:55:27
37 Angela Towler LOC F 1946 00:58:44
38 Maria Ohlin Eklund Ranas OK W 1962 01:02:43
- Sam Kitchin M 2005 00:27:28
- Lindsey Esson GRAMP F 1950 00:57:35
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40