Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C25 (length: 4.5km, climb: 150m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
1,124.97 + (94.58 x (4,101.99 - T)) / 971.62
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matej Skarabot OK Polaris M 1999 00:39:02
2 Martin Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 1999 00:39:14
3 Victoria Stevens AIRE F 1989 00:40:03 1241
4 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:40:55 1235
5 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:41:25 1232
6 Alice Wilson CLYDE F 2002 00:44:02
7 Megan Keith INVOC F 2002 00:44:32
8 Sara Marlene Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK W 2001 00:45:39
9 Frederik Dammeier TSV Hirschau M 1999 00:47:01
10 Rosie Spencer WCOC F 2002 00:47:31
11 Sarah Duckworth DVO F 2001 00:47:58 1189
12 Isobel Cox BASOC F 2002 00:48:13
13 Katrina McGougan BASOC F 2001 00:48:52 1183
14 Lizzie Stansfield FVO F 2002 00:49:04
15 Sarah Pedley EPOC F 2001 00:49:46 1178
16 Eilidh Shearer ECKO F 2001 00:50:02 1176
17 Lily Regan WCOC F 2002 00:50:05
18 Franziska Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 00:50:30
19 Sarah-Jane Barrable SLOW F 1984 00:50:39 1172
20 Ladina Feucht OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 00:50:55
21 Jessica Breeze WCOC F 2002 00:51:01
22 Sophie Spencer-Small BOF F 1989 00:51:12 1168
23 Evie Conway AIRE F 2002 00:51:26
24 Vera Z OLG Thun W 2001 00:52:25
25 Mairi Eades INT F 2001 00:52:48 1158
26 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:54:21 1148
27 Svenja Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2001 00:54:46
28 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 00:54:55 1144
29 Rachel Collins DFOK F 1993 00:55:18 1142
30 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:55:43 1139
31 Rachel Collins LVO F 2001 00:55:46 1139
32 Josie Gomersall GRAMP F 2001 00:56:15 1136
33 Sophie Jones NGOC F 2002 00:56:54
34 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:57:10 1130
35 Cara McMurtrie MAROC F 1996 00:58:47 1119
36 Shona Masson SO F 1995 00:59:25 1115
37 Laura Harrison EPOC F 2001 00:59:29 1115
38 Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M 1999 01:00:04 1111
39 Ailsa Anderson GRAMP F 2001 01:00:36 1107
40 Jess Ensoll LOC F 2002 01:01:25
41 Pauliina Tilli Lynx W 2001 01:01:55
42 Sophie Vincent DVO F 2002 01:04:02
43 Laura Hendrie FVO F 1995 01:04:07 1084
44 Corina Ringli OLG Schaffhausen W 1996 01:05:01
45 Ben Brown ESOC M 2001 01:05:09 1078
46 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 01:05:29 1076
47 Barbara Rahn OLG Suhr W 1996 01:06:07
48 Emma Vincent DVO F 1993 01:06:26 1069
49 Simon Upton CSOA M 1999 01:06:35
50 Samantha Vincent DVO F 1992 01:07:50 1060
51 Karin Wedman V W 2001 01:08:57
52 Ben Wetherill WAOC M 1999 01:09:06 1052
53 Hannah Mortlock SOLWAY F 2001 01:09:21 1051
54 Susan Ford HOC W 1996 01:10:59
55 Jane Pottie BASOC F 1983 01:11:04 1039
56 Alexandra Hare NATO F 2001 01:11:49 1035
57 Charlotte Daniel BOK F 1982 01:13:12 1026
58 Barbro Sandal Ganddal IL W 1996 01:13:28
59 Cliodhna Donaghy GEN W 2001 01:13:38
60 Rosemary Hartmann SYO F 1992 01:13:56 1021
61 Tamla Short BAOC F 1989 01:14:06 1020
62 Kirsten Reilly FVO F 1993 01:19:04 987
63 Kaja Hegi Swiss O Tours W 2001 01:20:25
64 Hector Salathe Raid Orientation Paris M 1999 01:20:31
65 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:22:08 968
66 Isabel Hill DEE F 2001 01:22:12 967
67 Romane Salathe Raid Orientation Paris W 1996 01:23:21
68 Deborah Lamb SWOC F 1992 01:23:57 956
69 Rebecca Nisbet SMOC F 2001 01:28:36 926
70 Hanna Johansson Hedrum OL W 2001 01:35:04
71 Aude Ripaud Figeac Nature Orientation W 1996 01:36:06
72 Kirsty Mon-Williams AIRE F 1994 01:47:33 803
73 Livia Wright CLOK F 2001 01:47:42 802
74 Oliver Hague WAOC M 1999 01:49:58 787
75 Bethan Evans Unattached W 1996 01:57:18
76 Caroline Eide Gj W 2001 02:43:02
Showing results 1 - 76 of 76