Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 4.275km, climb: 110m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
999.46 + (56.35 x (2,718.03 - T)) / 404.52
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 00:26:32
2 Adam Conway GO M 2003 00:27:58
3 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:30:13
4 Ewan Musgrave MAROC M 2004 00:30:46
5 Laurin Maurer OLC Kapreolo M 2003 00:31:43
6 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:31:43
7 Marius Peter Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:32:24
8 Oliver Tonge BOK M 2003 00:32:28
9 Alex Fielding HH M 2003 00:32:58
10 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:33:51
11 Ellis Hunter ECKO M 2003 00:34:48
12 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:34:58
13 Ewan Purves FVO M 2002 00:35:08
14 Sam Crawshaw SYO M 2004 00:35:18
15 Aurel Wylenmann OLG Pf M 2003 00:35:24
16 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:35:39
17 Ruaridh Flint FVO M 2003 00:37:07
18 Charlie Rennie WCOC M 2003 00:37:11
19 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:37:13
20 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:38:57
21 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:38:57
22 Pierre Lardet FVO M 2003 00:39:09
23 Harry Thomas MWOC M 2003 00:39:32
24 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:39:43
25 Fraser Dixon DEVON M 2003 00:39:55
26 alastair mccartney CLYDE M 2004 00:40:15
27 Arne Jacob Nystr Olsen Stavanger OK M 2003 00:40:24
28 Jan Kurzen Swiss O Tours M 2003 00:40:41
29 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:43:15
30 Darragh Hoare CSOA M 2001 00:43:25
31 Matti Niemann OLV Steinberg M 2003 00:43:43
32 Angus Ivory INT M 2004 00:44:53
33 Aidan McCann INVOC M 2003 00:45:05
34 Joseph Green NATO M 2001 00:45:30
35 Gustav Andresen Skotte Fossum IF M 2003 00:47:15
36 Gregor Funk OL-Team Filder M 2001 00:47:15
37 Jonty Goodwin WCOC M 2003 00:47:26
38 Joe Cunliffe DEVON M 2003 00:47:40
39 Jonas Aarvik Sandal Ganddal IL M 2003 00:48:19
40 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 00:48:44
41 Barney Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2004 00:49:14
42 Daniel Graves DEVON M 2002 00:49:19
43 Benjamin Squire NOC M 2004 00:49:24
44 Sebastian Mitchell HOC M 2004 00:49:28
45 Dominic Bowers HH M 2003 00:49:58
46 Tapio Siikarla Perttelin Peikot M 2003 00:50:18
47 Yorick Z OLG Thun M 2003 00:50:45
48 Emile Zsak WAOC M 2003 00:53:40
49 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:55:24
50 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 00:56:28
51 Daniel Hague WAOC M 2003 00:58:34
52 Luka Anderluh OK Polaris M 2003 00:59:02
53 Sean Kelleher CSOA M 2001 00:59:35
54 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:01:25
55 Heine Linga IL Gular M 2001 01:03:45
56 Cian Horgan CSOA M 2001 01:05:44
57 David Spencer MOR M 2004 01:07:45
58 Aaron Coughlan CSOA M 2001 01:08:03
59 Louis Harvie CLYDE M 2001 01:27:22
60 Christopher Milligan MAROC M 2002 01:36:17
- Robin Purves FVO M 2004 01:03:07
Showing results 1 - 61 of 61