Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 3.3km, climb: 50m, 17 controls)
Point calculations
699.27 + (170.18 x (2,998.59 - T)) / 692.20
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:21:06
2 Marlene Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:23:08
3 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:23:36
4 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:24:36
5 Lotta Dammeier TSV Hirschau W 2005 00:25:10
6 Julia Fritz OL-Team Filder W 2005 00:25:39
7 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:26:13
8 Sarah Darley GO F 2005 00:26:21
9 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:26:45
10 Issy Sunley WCOC F 2005 00:26:56
11 Alexandra Crawshaw SYO F 2005 00:27:26
12 Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:27:30
13 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:28:06
14 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:28:16
15 Claudine Hodgson SYO F 2003 00:28:29
16 Daisy McNamara AYROC W 2005 00:28:33
17 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:28:50
18 Tabitha Lunn OD F 2004 00:29:59
19 Oda K. Malde IL Gular W 2003 00:30:09
20 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:30:49
21 Eilidh Garrett MAROC F 2003 00:31:24
22 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:33:25
23 Kirstin Zwahlen Zwahlens Seeland W 2005 00:33:58
24 Hannah Mather LOG F 2006 00:34:05
25 Maisy Yates BL F 2004 00:34:44
26 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:35:00
27 Samia Cumming BASOC F 2005 00:35:19
28 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:35:27
29 Maya Reynard GRAMP F 2004 00:36:03
30 Ance Zarina Mona OK W 2005 00:36:39
31 Liis Vesilind SRD SK W 2005 00:37:02
32 Sofia Yacoub-Rollins SMOG W 2003 00:37:13
33 Evie Craig MAROC F 2003 00:37:20
34 Stella di Bacco Agorosso ASD W 2005 00:38:04
35 Isabel Mayes CLOK F 2006 00:38:22
36 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2005 00:39:48
37 Milly Askham SMOC F 2005 00:40:35
38 Chloe Green NATO F 2006 00:44:56
39 Fiona Smith AYROC F 2003 00:48:30
- Lucy Seddon SELOC F 2005 00:29:22
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40