Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3.55km, climb: 85m, 19 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:21:14
2 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:21:42
3 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:22:55
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:24:49
5 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:25:29
6 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:26:05
7 Ira Thompson BOK M 2003 00:26:48
8 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:27:04
9 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:27:53
10 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:28:32
11 Nico Bauerfeld OL-Team Filder M 2005 00:29:05
12 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:29:30
13 Jack Hay OC München M 2007 00:29:37
14 Omri Nussbaum Hasharon OC M 2005 00:30:07
15 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:30:22
16 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:30:34
17 Finlay Hayes ELO M 2003 00:31:46
18 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:32:13
19 Calum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:32:48
20 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:33:01
21 Garbhán McGoldrick FERMO M 2006 00:33:08
22 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:33:15
23 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:35:08
24 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:36:03
25 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:36:42
26 Mori Finlayson New England Orienteering Club M 2005 00:36:44
27 Titan Anundborg Sidensjö IK M 2005 00:37:01
28 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:37:20
29 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:37:32
30 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:38:32
31 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:38:32
32 Elmin Hovmöller Söders-Tyresö M 2005 00:39:53
33 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:41:48
34 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 00:42:16
35 Benjamin Clarke SUFFOC M 2005 00:42:35
36 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2003 00:52:30
37 Aleksi Heikkinen Espoon Suunta M 2003 00:53:44
38 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 00:56:56
39 Ewan Finch FVO M 2005 01:17:49
40 Luke Collins LVO M 2003 01:28:09
- Leander Wylenmann OLG Pfäffikon M 2005 00:22:09
- Nils Wedman Västerbergslagens OL M 2005 00:31:09
- Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:33:53
- Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:36:19
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44