Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6 Days - Day 6, 05/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C9 (length: 2.9km, climb: 40m, 17 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Sam Robinson M 1999 00:19:19
2 Ben Robinson M 1999 00:23:32
3 Sam Kitchin M 2005 00:24:05
4 Darcy Dunn WCH F 2006 00:24:24
5 Bethan Dunn OD F 2003 00:25:03
6 Mandy Dunn RSOC W 1972 00:25:51
7 Kirsty Laverack WAROC F 2002 00:26:31
8 Daniel Walker TVOC M 2009 00:29:12
9 Aoife McGoldrick FERMO F 2004 00:31:47
10 Stewart Mccomve M 1972 00:31:52
11 Rachel Salway MAROC F 2004 00:34:00
12 Ailsa Page Sidensjolk 00:34:57
13 Ryan Carter SUFFOC M 2008 00:35:32
14 Bethan Kitchin W 2007 00:35:40
15 James O'Donnell SLOW M 2010 00:37:48
16 William Jennings Unattached M 2007 00:39:10
17 Maria Ohlin Eklund Ranas OK W 1962 00:39:53
18 Catrin Staudte OL-Team Filder W 1972 00:40:21
19 Eilidh Connor FVO F 2010 00:40:26
20 Karin Lindquist Vaxjo OK W 1952 00:42:28
21 Nadine Newby + Isabel O'Donavan LOC W 1967 00:43:29
22 Craig Carter SUFFOC M 2005 00:43:50
23 Natalya Mathers CLOK F 2006 00:45:31
24 Susan Rae SMOC F 1949 00:46:14
25 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:47:00
26 Patrick Turner MOR M 2007 00:50:51
27 Euan Tuddenham TAY M 2012 00:52:09
28 Marius Hovmöller M 2007 00:54:50
29 Alison Mccomve W 1977 00:54:51
30 Jenny Gillies TAY W 1942 00:58:39
31 Barry McManamon TAY M 2011 01:01:47
32 Charlotte Rafferty MDOC F 2009 01:02:59
33 Angela Towler LOC F 1946 01:07:36
34 Paula Keyes SN F 1962 01:09:32
35 Chris Pearson TAY M 1993 01:14:21
36 Amanda Heikkinen Espoon Suunta W 1962 01:18:34
37 Shelley Marie Kitson HALO 01:22:29
- Hazel Laverack WAROC F 2004 00:35:59
- Lindsey Esson GRAMP F 1950 01:27:03
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39