Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Jamie Stevenson Trophy, 25/06/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish-orienteering.org/documents/results/jst2017/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Orange (length: 2.4km, climb: 120m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Green | Light Green | Yellow | Green guest | Light Green guest | Orange guest | Yellow guest


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:24:15
2 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:24:22
3 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:27:57
4 Charlotte Reynolds BASOC F 2005 00:30:06
5 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:32:20
6 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:33:20
7 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:33:44
8 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:34:21
9 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:34:55
10 Ida Oikkonen MOR F 2005 00:34:57
11 Callum Smith MAROC M 2005 00:35:15
12 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:35:20
13 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:36:22
14 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:36:25
15 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:37:22
16 Andrew Twigg FVO M 2006 00:37:25
17 Neil Pritchett MAROC M 2004 00:39:05
18 Iris Macmillan ECKO F 2005 00:39:07
19 Struan Duncan FVO M 2003 00:41:29
20 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:42:50
21 Joseph Lawlor ESOC M 2005 00:42:55
22 Sean Glendinning MAROC M 2003 00:42:57
23 Rosie Broadhurst BASOC F 2003 00:44:15
24 Lucy Edmondson BASOC F 2003 00:44:17
25 Eva Wiseman MOR F 2005 00:45:55
26 Heather Taylor INT F 2003 00:47:05
27 Ben POLWART FVO M 2003 00:47:25
28 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 00:48:06
29 Connor Curran MOR M 2004 00:48:22
30 Craig Smith MAROC M 2005 00:48:25
31 Edward Christie SOLWAY M 2004 00:50:21
32 Findlay McKay MOR M 2006 00:50:47
33 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:52:35
34 lewis hay MOR M 2004 00:53:21
35 Benji Edmondson ELO M 2005 00:53:53
36 Clara Lister INT F 2003 00:53:57
37 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2005 00:54:54
38 Eliza Barrie F 2004 00:54:58
39 Lucy Hensman FVO F 2005 00:55:53
40 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 01:01:08
41 Maddie Christie SOLWAY F 2003 01:02:43
42 Gregor Mailer M 2005 01:03:28
43 Joshua Britain MOR M 2004 01:03:29
44 Maja Robertson ESOC W 2005 01:05:59
45 Xanthe Mitchell INT F 2004 01:09:19
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45