Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event, 26/11/2016

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 1km, 15 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Long Orange | Sprint 1 | Sprint 2 | Sprint 3 | Sprint 4


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:06:06
2 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:06:11
3 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:06:13
4 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:06:27
5 Lotte Sykes HUNTERS 00:06:38
6 Max Wild HALLAM 00:06:40
7 Woody Chico HALLAM 00:06:43
8 Beppe Tyas WESTWAY 00:06:56
9 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:07:04
10 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:07:15
11 Ella Baxter SYO F 2009 00:07:17
12 Isabella Bridgens CARTERK 00:07:18
13 Sander Kossak HUNTERS 00:07:27
14 Jago Musgrove HUNTERS 00:07:31
15 Kassia Smith TOTLEY 00:07:34
16 Connie Watton NETHERG 00:07:41
17 Frankie Chico HALLAM 00:07:55
18 Joseph Diacon DOBCROF 00:07:59
19 Hannah Grierson GRAYS 00:08:20
20 Finn Vedder ECCLESA 00:08:31
21 Milo Black HUNTERS 00:08:43
22 Niamh Shannon GREYSTO 00:08:45
23 Imogen Watton NETHERG 00:08:48
24 Alice Stephenson SYO F 2006 00:08:50
25 Daniel Eastwood ECCLESA 00:08:56
26 Oliver Birch WESTWAY 00:08:58
27 Luca Tyas SYO M 2008 00:09:01
28 Aurelia Ashley SHEFHI 00:09:04
29 Jacob Parr TOTLEY 00:09:05
30 Toby Wester WESTWAY 00:09:08
31 Sam Halmshaw ECCLESA 00:09:10
32 Sophie Watkins SYO F 2009 00:09:10
33 Max Howieson BIRKDAL 00:09:15
34 Louie Harris OUGHTIB 00:09:15
35 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:09:15
36 Erin Walker STWILFR 00:09:17
37 Grace King DOBCROF 00:09:18
38 Eva Britt DOBCROF 00:09:18
39 Hannah Titterton HUNTERS 00:09:20
40 Zane Polin GRENOSI 00:09:22
41 Sidney Werner CARFIEL 00:09:27
42 Noah Polin GRENOSI 00:09:29
43 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:09:29
44 Eddie Millman - 00:09:30
45 William Westaway NETHERG 00:09:31
46 Beth Sykes SYO F 2009 00:09:33
47 Jasper Davies WESTWAY 00:09:35
48 Isaac Oliver SYO M 2007 00:09:36
49 Gabriel Johnson BROOMHI 00:09:41
50 Seamus Carr BIRKDAL 00:09:43
51 Toby Pebserdy BIRKDAL 00:09:43
52 Felix Oliver BROOMHI 00:09:46
53 Hannah Swales LYDGATE 00:09:51
54 Oliver Beautyman NETHERG 00:09:52
55 Joshua Towndrow ECCLESA 00:09:53
56 Jake Ashpole NETHERG 00:09:54
57 Evie Broom MEERSBR 00:09:56
58 Emilia Brooks LYDGATE 00:10:02
59 Imogen Towndrow DOBCROF 00:10:04
60 Maria Vasileva HUNTERS 00:10:05
61 Ruth Willoner GREYSTO 00:10:10
62 Jake Towndrow ECCLESA 00:10:15
63 Poppy Tedstill WESTWAY 00:10:18
64 Emily Ainsworth NETHERG 00:10:23
65 Lola Mead HUNTERS 00:10:28
66 Raphael Lang WESTWAY 00:10:30
67 Kai Harrison WESTWAY 00:10:30
68 Jim Willoner GREYSTO 00:10:31
69 Charlotte Smith GRENOSI 00:10:31
70 Lily Spears HUNTERS 00:10:32
71 Olivia Smith GRENOSI 00:10:34
72 Boris Vasilen HUNTERS 00:10:34
73 Millie Clemmow ECCLESA 00:10:38
74 Xander Price ECCLESA 00:10:40
75 Katie Halmshaw ECCLESA 00:10:41
76 Emily Morgan 00:10:42
77 Walter Faulkner HUNTERS 00:10:42
78 Henry Wilson ABBEYLA 00:10:54
79 Matthew Bagnall SYO M 2007 00:11:01
80 Isaac Rosson DOBCROF 00:11:03
81 Samuel Peters OUGHTIB 00:11:05
82 Olivia Maden NETHERG 00:11:06
83 Emily Maden SYO F 2007 00:11:09
84 Garance Kirkham-Cachou ECCLESA 00:11:11
85 Abbie Oliver HALLAM 00:11:14
86 Connie Jones GRENOSI 00:11:19
87 Jessie Ainsworth NETHERG 00:11:20
88 Hannah Johnstone NETHERG 00:11:20
89 Lucy Ashpole NETHERG 00:11:20
90 Gabriel Barnes STWILFR 00:11:24
91 Lois Roberts STMARIE 00:11:26
92 Theo Fairbrother GREYSTO 00:11:27
93 Ben Heley STWILFR 00:11:27
94 Dylan Heason GRINDLE 00:11:27
95 Louie Rufus - 00:11:31
96 Victoria Smith SYO F 2008 00:11:32
97 Louis Bryant INDEPEN 00:11:35
98 Sophie Morgan DOBCROF 00:11:44
99 Rory Hill ECCLESA 00:11:45
100 Dylan Johnston HUNTERS 00:11:45
101 Daniel Crofton MARLCLI 00:11:51
102 Jack Baxter HUNTERS 00:11:52
103 Benjamin Fletcher CARTERK 00:11:58
104 Isabelle Diacon DOBCROF 00:11:59
105 Florrie Johnston - 00:12:06
106 Jessica Evans STWILFR 00:12:11
107 Fenella Dyde BROOMHI 00:12:12
108 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:12:12
109 Toby Townsend SYO M 2007 00:12:25
110 Freya Longstaff DORE 00:12:27
111 Louisa Mead STWILFR 00:12:31
112 Eddy Anderson - 00:12:38
113 Edward Newman ECCLESA 00:12:41
114 Isla Caudwell HUNTERS 00:12:42
115 Miles Plowman IND 00:12:44
116 Corin Varela CARTERK 00:12:49
117 Isabelle Groom SYO F 2007 00:12:52
118 Anyes Varela CARTERK 00:12:54
119 Annabelle Maltby NETHERG 00:13:06
120 Noah Broom MEERSBR 00:13:07
121 Elias Jones HUNTERS 00:13:07
122 Tom Anderson NETHERG 00:13:08
123 Heather Rea CARTERK 00:13:17
124 Emily Marsden HOLTHOU 00:13:27
125 Charlie Hinchcliffe LYDGATE 00:13:29
126 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:13:45
127 Jessica Lewis LYDGATE 00:13:48
128 Eve Hinchcliffe LYDGATE 00:14:03
129 Ben Anderson - 00:14:04
130 William Preston HALLAM 00:14:07
131 Maya Spears HUNTERS 00:14:09
132 Madeleine Diacon DOBCROF 00:14:20
133 Tobias Bizzell SYO M 2007 00:14:23
134 Dominic Peters OUGHTIB 00:14:27
135 Evie Millman DOBCROF 00:14:30
136 Verity Saich GREYSTO 00:14:31
137 Alastair Reid - 00:14:34
138 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:14:52
139 Alex McDonald DORE 00:14:59
140 Stanley Preston HALLAM 00:15:05
141 Ruaridh Ramsey BIRKDAL 00:15:06
142 Zara Jones - 00:15:27
143 Isabel Oliver HALLAM 00:15:34
144 Rowan Thomas Hanks CARFIEL 00:15:42
145 Abigale Howsam ABBEYLA 00:16:01
146 Oisin Carr BIRKDAL 00:16:13
147 Emma Ward OUGHTIB 00:16:14
148 Eric Ivanov OUGHTIB 00:16:14
149 Lucas Easton MEERSBR 00:16:30
150 Harriet Downham BROOMHI 00:17:35
151 Joseph Downham BROOMHI 00:17:36
152 Louise Smith GRENOSI 00:17:48
153 Abigail Smith STMARYS 00:17:54
154 Arthur Tissington FORGEV 00:18:45
155 Angus Shannon GREYSTO 00:18:47
156 James Duncan ABBEYLA 00:19:04
157 Tom Barclay CARFIEL 00:19:55
158 Sam Barclay - 00:19:57
159 Violet Hetherington WESTWAY 00:20:31
160 Neve Rowe WESTWAY 00:20:31
161 Alfie Campbell GRINDLE 00:20:47
162 Eva Campbell GRINDLE 00:20:47
163 Elspeth Shephard GRINDLE 00:20:54
164 Thomas Graham HALLAM 00:20:54
165 Iris Jefferies HUNTERS 00:21:15
166 Molly Buckley NETHERG 00:21:28
167 Phoebe Swindells WISEWOO 00:21:29
168 Esther Crofton IND 00:21:32
169 Alice Swindells WISEWOO 00:21:38
170 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:26:44
171 Charlie Dixon MEERSBR 00:27:31
172 Will Fairbrother - 00:29:25
- Jake Tedstill ret WESTWAY 21:28:04
- Hannah Johnstone mp 00:07:43
- Oliver Craggs mp HUNTERS 00:08:08
- James Wilson mp ABBEYLA 00:08:34
- Pasco Reynolds mp RENISHA 00:09:49
- Ffinlo Dyde mp BIRKDAL 00:09:57
- Alex Muir mp BIRKDAL 00:09:57
- Rhys Caudwell mp HUNTERS 00:10:23
- Ethan Carr mp BIRKDAL 00:10:30
- Oliver Maaranen mp NETHERG 00:10:38
- Ella Barber mp WESTWAY 00:10:57
- Wilson Faulkner mp HUNTERS 00:11:35
- Reuben Davies mp GREYSTO 00:12:40
- Nancy Musgrove mp HUNTERS 00:12:41
- James Wallis mp - 00:13:33
- Florrie Johnston mp - 00:13:33
- Teddy Dyde ret BIRKDAL 00:15:54
- Yvette Tagoe mp - 00:18:29
- Juno Jefferies mp - 00:21:04
- Jacob Brashaw mp WISEWOO 00:21:37
Showing results 1 - 192 of 192