Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Fight with the Night 6 Big Weekend, 20/01/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.rstrain.co.uk/results_17/euoc_bw/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long (length: 4km, 28 controls)
Other courses: Short


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jonathan Crickmore EUOC M 1993 00:21:23
2 Daniel Stansfield EUOC M 1997 00:21:44
3 Jack Leitch EUOC M 1998 00:23:07
4 Eoin McCullough DUO M 1996 00:23:35
5 Håkon raadal Bjørlo Halden SK M 1997 00:23:55
6 Leclez Remi TAD M 1996 00:23:55
7 Simon Gardner CLYDE M 1988 00:24:33
8 Matthew Fellbaum EUOC M 1998 00:24:42
9 Cillin Corbett UCDO M 1996 00:25:05
10 Kris Smith BAOC M 1982 00:25:18
11 Luigi Lerose SROC M 1977 00:25:31
12 James Haynes WAOC M 1993 00:26:19
13 Andrew Lindsay ESOC M 1994 00:26:53
14 Christoph Rohrmeier DUO M 1996 00:27:13
15 Frazer Howe LVO M 1997 00:27:38
16 Iain Embrey SROC M 1987 00:27:43
17 Alex Luetchford EUOC M 1996 00:28:03
18 Aymeric Roger EUOC M 1996 00:28:18
19 Clément Claret EUOC M 1996 00:28:21
20 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:28:26
21 Jennifer Ricketts EUOC F 1997 00:28:27
22 Graeme Ackland INT M 1962 00:28:37
23 Grace Molloy FVO F 2000 00:28:45
24 Duncan Grassie AROS M 1983 00:29:11
25 Duncan Harris DEE M 1966 00:29:15
26 Rona Lindsay ESOC F 1994 00:29:24
27 Brian Armstrong FERMO M 1989 00:29:38
28 Madara Brice EUOC W 1996 00:29:40
29 Jeff Powell Davies BL M 1980 00:29:49
30 Aoife McCavana UCDO W 1996 00:29:58
31 Alison Campbell BASOC F 1991 00:30:08
32 Niamh Corbett UCDO W 1996 00:30:36
33 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:30:38
34 Caoimhe O'Boyle CNOC W 1997 00:30:42
35 Kirstin Maxwell RR F 1992 00:31:03
36 Lucile C-maita EUOC W 1996 00:31:32
37 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 00:31:52
38 Aidan McCullough 3ROC M 2001 00:32:03
39 David Eades INT M 1967 00:32:16
40 Jonathan Quinn UCDO M 1996 00:32:32
41 Terry Johnstone ESOC M 1966 00:32:33
42 Mark Rowe ESOC M 1974 00:32:45
43 Tom O'Boyle WCH M 1989 00:32:57
44 Steve Wilson CLYDE M 1965 00:33:10
45 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:33:12
46 Isla Simmons BOK F 1992 00:33:13
47 Vince Roper SLOW M 1967 00:33:15
48 Audrey Duquenne TAD W 1996 00:33:25
49 Kristian Roberts WCH M 1993 00:33:33
50 Peter Huzan SLOW M 1964 00:34:29
51 Stephen Borrill WAOC M 1971 00:34:30
52 Alan Elwood LVO M 1970 00:34:45
53 Andrew Paterson CLYDE M 1967 00:34:47
54 Mickael Mysoet TAD M 1996 00:36:18
55 John Slater WCOC M 1971 00:36:37
56 Douglas McTurk HAVOC M 1988 00:36:46
57 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:37:16
58 Lorna Eades INT F 1967 00:37:50
59 Helen Chiswell DVO F 1977 00:38:07
60 Keith Roberts MAROC M 1959 00:38:09
61 Jane Anthony SROC F 1956 00:38:15
62 Jack Baker M 1996 00:38:16
63 Kate Charles WCOC F 1969 00:38:29
64 Gemma Karatay BASOC F 1982 00:38:56
65 Elizabeth Gardner STAG F 1987 00:39:13
66 Tim Harding ELO M 1963 00:39:15
67 Sarah McAdam RR F 1984 00:40:09
68 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 00:41:04
69 Rachel McTurk HAVOC F 1988 00:41:58
70 John McCullough 3ROC M 1957 00:42:12
71 Jonathan Molloy FVO M 1968 00:42:20
72 Rachel Wilson CLYDE F 1966 00:43:03
73 Lou Lefevre TAD W 1996 00:43:14
74 Catherine Slade SAX F 1976 00:44:02
75 Ferdia McCarthy DUO W 1996 00:45:21
76 Mykyta Chubynsky OD M 1976 00:45:25
77 Richard Naish DVO M 1965 00:45:41
78 Etienne Saccoman DUO M 1996 00:45:48
79 Trevor Hoey FVO M 1964 00:47:12
80 Enrada Cepele SROC F 1988 00:48:44
81 Pauline McAdam RR F 1955 00:48:54
82 Mark Kassyk ESOC M 1957 00:54:25
83 andrew Leedham LOC M 1963 01:17:16
- Ewan McMillan MAROC M 1998 00:25:44
- Michael Adams SYO M 1996 00:26:58
- Walter Clark ESOC M 1976 00:31:07
- Helen Gardner SLOW F 1986 00:31:08
- Max Carcas INT M 1968 00:31:56
- Keith Brown ESOC M 1962 00:34:33
- Michael Stanwix EUOC M 1998 00:35:21
- Meabh Perkins UCDO W 1997 00:38:58
Showing results 1 - 91 of 91