Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Local and schools event, 11/02/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southyorkshireorienteers.org.uk/events/event/619-local-and-schools-event

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

White (length: 0.9km, climb: 45m, 9 controls)
Other courses: Yellow | Orange | Long Orange | Green


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Freya Tryner SYO F 2007 00:05:18
2 Joseph Loughran STWILFR 00:05:29
3 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:05:56
4 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 00:06:02
5 Evan Jenkinson SYO M 2007 00:06:10
6 Rafferty Scrimshaw DOBCROF 00:06:14
7 Ciara Keen SYO F 2006 00:06:15
8 Oliver Beautyman NETHERG 00:06:15
9 Joseph Thake DOBCROF 00:06:23
10 Samuel Taylor SYO M 2007 00:06:25
11 Thomas Thake DOBCROF 00:06:29
12 William Martin DOBCROF 00:06:40
13 Beppe Tyas WESTWAY 00:07:03
14 Isla Milton DOBCROF 00:07:08
15 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:07:09
16 Joseph Diacon DOBCROF 00:07:18
17 Caspar Reynolds SYO M 2008 00:07:29
18 Imogen Towndrow DOBCROF 00:07:33
19 Sidney Werner CARFIEL 00:07:40
20 Flynn Rogers STOCKSB 00:07:45
21 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:07:48
22 Oliver Maaranen NETHERG 00:07:54
23 Daniel Eastwood ECCLESA 00:07:57
24 Boris Vasilen HUNTERS 00:08:02
25 Emma Ward OUGHTIB 00:08:03
26 Freddie Guy SYO M 2010 00:08:14
27 William Preston HALLAM 00:08:35
28 Martha Wray SHEFHI 00:08:40
29 Finlay Mccabe DOBCROF 00:08:44
30 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:08:45
31 Maria Vasileva HUNTERS 00:08:48
32 Killian Kent DOBCROF 00:08:49
33 Matthew Bagnall SYO M 2007 00:08:50
34 Hannah Grierson GREYSTO 00:08:51
35 Luca Tyas SYO M 2008 00:08:59
36 Toby Townsend SYO M 2007 00:09:03
37 Rory Keen HUNTERS 00:09:10
38 Pasco Reynolds SYO M 2009 00:09:14
39 Jessica Thake DOBCROF 00:09:15
40 Oliver Craggs SYO M 2007 00:09:22
41 Katie Halmshaw ECCLESA 00:09:46
42 Isabelle Diacon DOBCROF 00:09:47
43 Eva Britt DOBCROF 00:09:47
44 Jessica Lewis LYDGATE 00:09:54
45 Toby Jones DOBCROF 00:09:59
46 Luke Jones DOBCROF 00:10:00
47 Sam Halmshaw ECCLESA 00:10:02
48 Laura Tassoni IND 00:10:04
49 Lily Baker SYO F 2006 00:10:13
50 Emily Morgan DOBCROF 00:10:15
51 Benjamin Newman ECCLESA 00:10:25
52 Edward Newman ECCLESA 00:10:32
53 Alfred Milner GREYSTO 00:10:34
54 Owen McSweeny GREYSTO 00:10:34
55 Zoe Simmonds DORE 00:10:41
56 Madeleine Diacon DOBCROF 00:10:57
57 Kassia Smith TOTLEY 00:10:59
58 Raphael Lang WESTWAY 00:11:17
59 Thomas Taylor LYDGATE 00:11:18
60 Luke Phoenix SYO M 2007 00:11:18
61 Kai Harrison WESTWAY 00:11:20
62 Alex McDonald DORE 00:11:26
63 Miranda Johnson LYDGATE 00:11:27
64 George Ball NETHERG 00:11:28
65 Gabriel Johnson BROOMHI 00:11:43
66 Samuel Peters OUGHTIB 00:11:48
67 Annabelle Maltby NETHERG 00:11:57
68 Dominic Peters OUGHTIB 00:11:59
69 Anna Towning GRENOSI 00:12:01
70 Callie Hempsall DOBCROF 00:12:02
71 Lilly Wilkins NETHERG 00:12:06
72 Alastair Reid - 00:12:07
73 Grace Harrison DOBCROF 00:12:15
74 Caoimhe Kent DOBCROF 00:12:17
75 Charlotte Smith GRENOSI 00:12:26
76 Ninaad Patwardhan WESTWAY 00:12:32
77 Olivia Smith GRENOSI 00:12:32
78 Molly Abraham GREENHI 00:12:34
79 Alice Pieters SYO F 2009 00:12:36
80 Seth Robertson UPPERTH 00:12:42
81 Oscar Abraham GREENHI 00:12:43
82 Amy Hodgkinson GREENHI 00:12:46
83 Alice Rowe DORE 00:12:46
84 Charlotte Baxter SYO F 2008 00:13:07
85 Miles Plowman BETHANY 00:13:10
86 Milo Black HUNTERS 00:13:15
87 Alfred Hutton HUNTERS 00:13:49
88 Layla Hart GREYSTO 00:13:50
89 Orla Gibbon DOBCROF 00:13:51
90 Victoria Smith SYO F 2008 00:14:49
91 Eleanor Towning GRENOSI 00:14:58
92 Charlie Dixon MEERSBR 00:15:01
93 Lotte Sykes HUNTERS 00:15:20
94 Samuel Sharp RIDGEWA 00:15:32
95 Jago Reynolds SYO M 2011 00:15:46
96 Benjamin Fletcher CARTERK 00:15:47
97 Charlotte Sharp - 00:15:53
98 Eleanor Forsdike NETHERG 00:16:14
99 Sam Bell DOBCROF 00:16:48
100 Otis Scrimshaw 00:16:55
101 Finley Smith DOBCROF 00:17:17
102 Harry Forsdike NETHERG 00:17:39
103 Neela Watkinson DOBCROF 00:17:58
104 Alice Bendrey DOBCROF 00:18:13
105 Florrie Johnston - 00:18:16
106 Thomas Graham HALLAM 00:18:37
107 Rhys Caudwell HUNTERS 00:19:10
108 Isla Caudwell HUNTERS 00:20:01
109 Hannah Titterton HUNTERS 00:20:31
110 Oliver Pearn DOBCROF 00:20:39
111 Thomas Pearn MYLNHUR 00:20:53
112 Neve Rowe WESTWAY 00:21:02
113 Violet Hetherington WESTWAY 00:21:02
114 Laurie Wake NETHERE 00:22:24
115 Alex Johnson HOLTHOU 00:22:57
116 Albi Riley HOLTHOU 00:23:16
117 Martha Preston SYO 00:26:41
118 Stanley Preston HALLAM 00:28:22
119 Tobias Bizzell SYO M 2007 00:30:19
120 Charles Bartrop DOBCROF 00:48:31
- Sonny Hilton mp DOBCROF 00:07:06
- James Wilson mp ABBEYLA 00:07:39
- Ben Connaughton mp GREYSTO 00:11:15
- Oscar Clark mp GREYSTO 00:11:16
- Kitty Cadman mp NETHERG 00:16:41
Showing results 1 - 125 of 125