Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Saturday Series & Schools League - Culbin, 17/06/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.moravianorienteering.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Yellow (length: 2.3km, 11 controls)
Other courses: Green | Sht Green | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:17:40
2 Michael Bishenden MOR M 2006 00:17:45
3 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:18:27
4 George Seton MOR M 2009 00:19:05
5 Calum Macdonald Unattached M 00:19:21
6 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:20:09
7 Kai MacIsaac Unattached M 00:20:39
8 Ryan Curran MOR M 2006 00:21:02
9 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:21:49
10 Fraser MacMillan Unattached M 00:22:20
11 Vivienne Goodman Unattached F 00:22:20
12 Hamish Black INVOC M 2008 00:22:27
13 Andrew Seton MOR M 2007 00:23:32
14 Bill Symon MOR M 2007 00:23:34
15 Louise Coghill MOR F 2006 00:23:35
16 Kirsten Main MOR F 2007 00:24:49
17 Oliver Morgan Unattached M 00:24:59
18 Henry McAlister MOR M 2007 00:25:03
19 Hayley Curran MOR F 2009 00:25:27
20 Philip Mitchell INVOC M 1954 00:26:12
21 Matthew Bishenden MOR M 2008 00:26:25
22 Patrick Turner MOR M 2007 00:27:20
23 Amelia Ward Unattached F 00:28:01
24 Rose Christie MOR F 2011 00:28:01
25 Callum Cowan MOR M 2007 00:28:04
26 Peter Ellis Unattached M 00:29:06
27 Fergus Turner MOR M 2009 00:29:29
28 Matthew Mitchell Unattached M 00:29:30
29 Aidan Wallach MOR M 2008 00:29:46
30 Noah Ward Unattached M 00:30:40
31 William Ellis Unattached M 2005 00:31:16
32 Emily Cowan INVOC F 00:31:22
33 Hamish Smith MOR M 2009 00:31:57
34 Ellie Reid MOR F 2005 00:32:07
35 Gracie Reid MOR F 2009 00:33:03
36 Kirsten Wallach MOR F 2006 00:33:11
37 Emma Pennie Unattached F 00:33:36
38 Aimee Cowan INVOC F 00:33:40
39 Bella Cowan Unattached F 00:33:52
40 Imogen Robertson Unattached F 00:34:54
41 Anna Howard MOR F 2010 00:35:04
42 Lynsey Mason and Jason Unattached M 00:35:22
43 Glenn McKay MOR M 2010 00:35:55
44 Daniel Robertson Unattached M 00:36:08
45 Euan Gray MOR M 2008 00:36:54
46 Gemma Curran MOR F 2012 00:37:16
47 Lucy McAlister MOR F 2010 00:38:01
48 Darren Green Unattached M 00:38:25
49 Alice Morgan Unattached M 00:41:04
50 Jakub Greatholder Unattached M 00:42:59
51 Robert Whitelaw MOR M 2009 00:45:25
52 Boyd Whitelaw MOR M 2007 00:46:33
53 Joshua Nicol and Co Unattached M 00:48:02
54 Lily Carter Unattached F 00:53:03
55 Calum Gray MOR M 2013 00:55:51
56 Leonardo Pearce Unattached M 00:55:53
57 Calum Simpson MOR M 2011 00:56:37
58 Euan Simpson MOR M 2011 00:56:42
59 Oscar Noble Unattached M 00:57:02
60 Amelie Coghill MOR F 2009 00:58:29
61 Clara Noble Unattached F 00:58:36
62 Lilja Gowanlock MOR F 2012 01:07:23
63 Dougal Paterson Unattached M 01:14:10
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63