Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Tilquhillie Forest Sprint, 03/05/2017

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.marocscotland.org

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 1


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Joseph Wright EUOC M 2000 00:16:11
2 Luke Graham MAROC M 2001 00:17:17
3 Eilidh Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:18:53
4 Jonathan Musgrave MAROC M 1962 00:19:22
5 Dennis Mcdonald GRAMP M 1964 00:19:55
6 Roger Coombs MAROC M 1957 00:20:40
7 Evgueni Chepelin GRAMP M 1961 00:20:41
8 Lachlan Kirk GRAMP M 1999 00:20:49
9 Joel Gooch MAROC M 2004 00:20:54
10 Sam Gomersall MAROC M 1961 00:20:57
11 Robin Skinner MAROC M 1962 00:20:58
12 Sean Sullivan MAROC M 1980 00:21:25
13 Kirsty Campbell MAROC F 2001 00:21:47
14 Bob Sheridan MAROC M 1967 00:21:57
15 Josie Gomersall MAROC F 2001 00:22:50
16 Nicolas Wibbelmann GRAMP M 1980 00:22:52
17 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 00:22:56
18 Keith Roberts MAROC M 1959 00:24:19
19 Amber Graham MAROC F 2003 00:24:51
20 Ian Hamilton GRAMP M 1960 00:24:57
21 Claire Tunaley MAROC F 1991 00:25:27
22 Kenny Lang M 1967 00:25:28
23 Charlotte Reynolds MAROC F 2005 00:25:47
24 DAVID KIRK GRAMP M 1967 00:25:53
25 Lesley Gomersall GRAMP F 1962 00:26:05
26 Jonathan Smith GRAMP M 1965 00:26:10
27 Gemma Collins MAROC M 2004 00:26:52
28 Mark Hammonds MAROC M 1977 00:26:57
29 Alan Bennet MAROC M 1966 00:27:16
30 Lynn Collins MAROC F 1970 00:28:03
31 Denise Wright MAROC F 1965 00:28:54
32 Eddy Coman GRAMP M 1966 00:29:09
33 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:29:39
34 Fergus Archibald M 1971 00:29:48
35 Murray Robb M 2006 00:29:58
36 Rachel Scott GRAMP F 1965 00:30:03
37 Caz Dudley MAROC F 1962 00:30:36
38 Catriona Chapman MAROC F 2005 00:30:37
39 Alice Mezincescu M 1982 00:32:35
40 Sarah Wallace GRAMP F 1984 00:32:54
41 Louise Provan F 1976 00:33:07
42 Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M 2007 00:33:13
43 Scott Reynolds MAROC M 1968 00:33:24
44 Olivia Coman GRAMP F 2002 00:34:52
45 David Esson GRAMP M 1979 00:35:27
46 Kevin Hyland GRAMP M 1977 00:38:05
47 Jacqui Chapman MAROC F 1971 00:44:44
48 Sean Glendinning MAROC M 2003 00:46:02
49 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:55:28
50 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:57:00
51 George Esson GRAMP M 1948 00:57:03
52 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 01:04:25
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52