Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Caddihoe Day 1, 22/09/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 3 (length: 7.1km, climb: 190m, 18 controls)
Point calculations
1,178.84 + (84.20 x (3,695.21 - T)) / 908.84
Other courses: Course 1 | Course 2 | Course 4 | Course 5 | Course 6 | Course 7 | Course 8 | Course 9 | Course 10 | Course 11 | Course 12


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Flurry Grierson DEVON M 2002 00:42:47 1283
2 Clive Hallett BOK M 1963 00:44:50 1272
3 Peter Ward NGOC M 1970 00:44:51 1272
4 Richard Barrett BAOC M 1970 00:46:40 1262
5 Tamsin Moran SOC F 1994 00:47:09 1259
6 Angus Harrington HH M 2001 00:47:30 1257
7 Terry Furlong BAOC M 1990 00:48:40 1251
8 Logan McIntyre TVOC M 2001 00:48:50 1250
9 Robert Finch SOC M 1992 00:50:14 1242
10 Harry McMurtrie DEVON M 2000 00:50:56 1238
11 Phil Murray BOK M 1964 00:51:00 1238
12 Matthew Owen BOK M 1966 00:51:07 1237
13 Ifor Powell BOK M 1968 00:52:32 1229
14 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:55:06 1215
15 Peter Stagg BOK M 1971 00:55:08 1215
16 John Oakes WIM M 1972 00:55:34 1212
17 Steve Blount SO M 1960 00:56:16 1208
18 Zlatko Peev SLOW M 1970 00:57:05 1204
19 Adam Baker-Hale RAFO M 1973 00:57:10 1203
20 Jeremy Tonge BOK M 1970 00:57:27 1202
21 Velina Valova SLOW F 1993 00:58:16 1197
22 Craig Blackford BADO M 1968 00:58:34 1196
23 Scott Bailey BOK M 1972 00:58:41 1195
24 Anya Crocker SOC F 1985 00:59:23 1191
25 John Methven BKO M 1970 00:59:42 1189
26 Stefan Peykov SLOW M 1965 00:59:42 1189
27 Richard Sansbury QO M 1969 01:00:11 1187
28 Jon Brooke WSX M 1966 01:01:08 1181
29 Neil Albert NGOC M 1971 01:02:55 1171
30 Peter Watson NGOC M 2001 01:03:32 1168
31 Phil Marsland SLOW M 1967 01:04:15 1164
32 Steven Horsler WIM M 1966 01:04:21 1163
33 Jeff Pakes QO M 1972 01:05:53 1155
34 Richard Sharp TVOC M 1964 01:06:05 1154
35 Sue Carter SLOW 01:08:43
36 Megan Ashton RNRMOC F 1985 01:09:05 1137
37 Mykyta Chubynsky OD M 1976 01:09:34 1134
38 Bob Dredge WCH 01:12:00
39 Lisa James SOC F 1968 01:13:58 1110
40 Adrian Moseley RAFO M 1969 01:14:22 1108
41 GEORGI GOSPODINOV BKO M 1965 01:18:22 1086
42 Chris Evans SLOW M 1967 01:21:35 1068
43 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 01:23:58 1054
44 Rob Taylor NGOC M 1969 01:27:26 1035
45 Stuart Hanstock BOK M 1994 01:39:07 970
46 Steve Wright DEVON M 1969 02:01:39 845
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46