Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Caddihoe Day 1, 22/09/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 5 (length: 5.2km, climb: 145m, 11 controls)
Point calculations
1,030.76 + (76.44 x (3,348.54 - T)) / 574.21
Other courses: Course 1 | Course 2 | Course 3 | Course 4 | Course 6 | Course 7 | Course 8 | Course 9 | Course 10 | Course 11 | Course 12


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Axel Blomquist BAOC M 1952 00:36:34 1184
2 John Simmons BOK M 1951 00:41:00 1149
3 Jane Stagg BOK F 1971 00:41:27 1145
4 Tim Sands BOK M 1949 00:42:44 1135
5 Peter Martin SAX M 1949 00:43:03 1133
6 Cameron Lamond SN M 1970 00:44:34 1121
7 Jill Blount SO F 1960 00:46:55 1102
8 Jackie Hallett BOK F 1957 00:47:32 1097
9 Brian Johnson WIM M 1951 00:48:35 1088
10 Mike Godfree DVO M 1949 00:49:01 1085
11 Lisa Methven BKO F 1969 00:49:31 1081
12 Dave Marr OD M 1951 00:49:52 1078
13 Karen Baker BAOC F 1970 00:50:05 1076
14 Karen Crawford BOK F 1969 00:50:18 1075
15 Wendy Bullen WIM F 1968 00:50:29 1073
16 Vesela CHOKOEVA SLOW F 1973 00:51:08 1068
17 Andrew French WIM M 1965 00:51:24 1066
18 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:51:32 1065
19 Ali Kempson TVOC F 1965 00:52:34 1057
20 Barry Olds KERNO M 1953 00:52:58 1053
21 Terry Smith SOC M 1950 00:52:58 1053
22 Chris Virgo DEVON M 1950 00:53:49 1047
23 Roger Stein SBOC M 1953 00:54:00 1045
24 Vince Roper SLOW M 1967 00:54:04 1045
25 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:54:35 1041
26 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:55:48 1031
27 Jim Graham WIM M 1951 00:55:53 1030
28 Louise Tonge BOK F 1969 00:55:56 1030
29 Allan Darwell BOK M 1951 00:56:07 1028
30 David Mullins SARUM M 1949 00:56:10 1028
31 Phil Warry BOK M 1953 00:56:30 1025
32 Serena Ludford BADO F 1964 00:57:35 1017
33 Gary Mills TVOC M 1955 00:57:38 1016
34 Boryana Peeva SLOW F 1969 00:57:47 1015
35 Doug Greenwood BKO M 1973 00:58:30 1009
36 Trevor Crowe BOK M 1951 00:58:50 1007
37 Alice Owen BOK F 1973 00:59:07 1004
38 Bernie Newitt SOC F 1965 01:00:42 992
39 Toni Whittle BKO F 1970 01:01:37 984
40 Dulcie Grierson DEVON F 1999 01:02:17 979
41 Martin Lewis QO M 1968 01:04:34 961
42 Helen Powell BOK F 1954 01:04:42 960
43 Nicola Brooke WSX F 1966 01:05:41 952
44 John Chesters DEVON M 1951 01:06:33 945
45 Michelle Ward NGOC F 1970 01:11:23 906
46 Gwyn Davies SARUM M 1953 01:11:34 905
47 Ian Hudson BKO M 1951 01:11:43 904
48 Karen French WIM F 1967 01:14:13 884
49 Judith Taylor NGOC F 1965 01:17:11 860
50 Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:24:28 802
51 Peter Colbert SWOC M 1952 01:42:07 661
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51