Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

INVOC Nairn East Beach, 27/08/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.875km, 16 controls)
Other courses: Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 James Tullie BASOC M 1986 00:29:18
2 Laurence Cload INVOC M 1978 00:30:28
3 Dave Weir MOR M 1962 00:32:34
4 Jon Hollingdale JOK M 1963 00:32:50
5 Johannes Petersen BASOC M 1981 00:32:50
6 Jessica Tullie BASOC F 1987 00:34:04
7 Andrew Campbell MOR M 1967 00:34:53
8 James Laird INVOC M 1968 00:35:43
9 Colin Salisbury INVOC M 1965 00:37:16
10 Robert Daly GRAMP M 1957 00:38:45
11 Andy McCann INVOC M 1964 00:39:17
12 Rupert Hornby MOR M 1964 00:39:27
13 Pablo Alvarez-Icaza INVOC M 2001 00:39:43
14 Ade Chapman MOR M 1963 00:40:12
15 Finlay Raynor INVOC M 2004 00:41:01
16 Stuart Thompson MOR M 1976 00:41:22
17 Warwick Taylor MOR M 1974 00:41:53
18 Eddie Harwood MOR M 1952 00:42:31
19 William Nicolson INVOC M 1974 00:42:49
20 Colin McArthur MOR M 1984 00:43:48
21 Denise Main MOR W 1967 00:44:20
22 Alasdair Raynor INVOC M 2001 00:44:38
23 Isobel Howard MOR F 2005 00:44:53
24 Steve Smirthwaite MOR M 1958 00:45:31
25 Morag McLuckie MOR F 1972 00:46:52
26 Colin Matheson MOR M 1954 00:47:34
27 Kirsty McArthur MOR F 1984 00:47:47
28 Freya Shepherd INVOC F 1999 00:48:13
29 Peter McLuckie MOR M 1970 00:48:21
30 Stephen Wiseman MOR M 1964 00:49:07
31 David Spencer MOR M 2004 00:49:34
32 Elizabeth Kenyon MOR F 1970 00:50:02
33 Mairi Weir MOR F 2001 00:50:23
34 Alison Matheson INVOC F 1970 00:50:46
35 Jane Pottie BASOC F 1983 00:51:53
36 Ken Naismith INVOC M 1944 00:51:54
37 Zoe Mackenzie INVOC F 1975 00:51:59
38 Jordan Ledger IND M 1982 00:52:48
39 Kaisa Oikkonen MOR F 1981 00:53:00
40 Stephen Perry MOR M 1970 00:53:46
41 Jacquie Laird INVOC F 1972 00:54:23
42 Rachel Scott GRAMP F 1965 00:54:24
43 Ian Addis MOR M 1958 00:55:02
44 Philippa Weir MOR F 1963 00:56:49
45 Karl Atherton INVOC M 1973 00:57:41
46 Faith Kenyon MOR F 2005 00:58:14
47 Bill Young M 1972 00:58:53
48 Ian Shread INVOC M 1968 00:59:53
49 Guy Seaman INVOC M 1949 01:00:05
50 Penelope Smirthwaite MOR F 1960 01:00:13
51 Fiona Newcombe MOR F 1972 01:00:45
52 Lynne Walker BASOC F 1953 01:02:02
53 Hilary Quick BASOC F 1955 01:04:24
54 Caroline Hornby MOR F 1964 01:06:09
55 rhona fraser ESOC F 1954 01:07:14
56 Jennifer Spencer MOR F 2001 01:07:51
57 David Summers INVOC M 1961 01:08:08
58 George Reynolds INVOC M 1944 01:09:35
59 Terry Ballard BASOC M 1945 01:14:06
60 Jenny Hall INVOC F 1963 01:26:22
- Nikki Howard MOR F 1974 00:45:41
- Kenneth Anderson MOR M 1959 00:53:21
- Carole Chapman MOR F 1962 00:57:22
- Rupert Read 01:02:45
Showing results 1 - 64 of 64