Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG A4 - Slindon Woods, Fontwell, 18/11/2017

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.6km, climb: 75m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:32:56
2 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:33:49
3 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:35:07
4 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 00:35:52
5 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:36:39
6 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:38:23
7 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:39:18
8 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:42:11
9 Dave Cussens SO M 1952 00:42:36
10 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:43:44
11 Nick Raeside SO M 1960 00:43:54
12 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:45:04
13 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:45:20
14 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:45:36
15 Sophie Kingdom SO F 1999 00:45:46
16 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:48:43
17 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 00:49:00
18 Hilary Sellens SOS F 1955 00:51:53
19 Barry Hatton SO M 1958 00:52:00
20 Tim Bartlett SO M 1963 00:52:19
21 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:52:36
22 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:52:57
23 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 00:55:27
24 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 00:56:58
25 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:57:39
26 Sam Storey W 1972 00:58:31
27 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:58:57
28 Garry Phillips M 1962 00:59:35
29 Ray Kingdom SO M 1958 01:01:24
30 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 01:02:40
31 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:02:41
32 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 01:04:01
33 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:06:07
34 James Kingdom SO M 2002 01:06:41
35 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 01:06:50
36 Mike Baron SO M 1942 01:08:33
37 Alex Redmond M 2001 01:08:44
38 Neil Redmond M 1967 01:08:51
39 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:11:26
40 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:11:57
41 David Cross M 1962 01:12:19
42 Justin Kimber M 1967 01:17:15
43 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:20:25
44 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:25:29
45 Vicki Barkaway SOC F 1953 01:31:01
46 Jon Wallace SO M 1957 01:58:32
- Di Turner SO F 1951 00:48:57
- Peter Brown SO M 1940 01:02:34
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48