Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG A7 - Sullington Warren, Storrington, 06/01/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.7km, climb: 115m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:32:10
2 Simon Fitzpatrick SO M 1970 00:32:31
3 Euan Raeside SO M 2003 00:35:10
4 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:37:22
5 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:37:30
6 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:39:08
7 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:39:24
8 Andrew Clark SO M 1962 00:40:15
9 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:40:17
10 Christine Kiddier BL F 1952 00:41:54
11 Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:44:05
12 Duncan Finch SO M 1965 00:44:25
13 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:44:30
14 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:46:03
15 Mark Scott M 1983 00:46:06
16 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:47:05
17 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:47:11
18 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:47:22
19 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:48:05
20 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 00:48:08
21 David Funnell SO M 1964 00:48:58
22 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:49:13
23 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:49:16
24 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:50:57
25 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:51:09
26 Max Best SO M 2002 00:52:12
27 M. Cuittenden M 1968 00:52:21
28 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:52:24
29 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:52:36
30 John Morris SO M 1945 00:54:50
31 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:56:40
32 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 00:56:59
33 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 00:57:08
34 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:57:49
35 Jocelyn Brown BOF F 1979 01:00:32
36 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 01:01:34
37 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:03:21
38 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:06:22
39 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 01:06:41
40 James Parker SO M 1945 01:06:47
41 Mike Baron SO M 1942 01:06:54
42 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:07:39
43 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:07:57
44 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 01:08:53
45 Michele Funnell SO F 1954 01:11:06
46 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 01:14:30
47 Jane King SO F 1956 01:15:55
48 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:16:16
49 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 01:17:39
50 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:19:35
51 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:19:41
52 Ken Lawton M 1943 01:19:51
53 justin kimber WIM M 1964 01:26:07
54 Penny Parker SO F 1964 01:31:28
55 Gary Vallier M 1968 01:31:29
56 Vikki Bennett W 1983 01:31:47
57 Aileen Hargreaves SO F 1952 01:33:42
58 Chris Bradfield M 1953 01:42:43
59 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:44:50
- Nick Raeside SO M 1960 00:39:51
- Sally Anne Simmons W 1983 00:54:11
- Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:58:59
- Peter Brown SO M 1940 01:22:37
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63