Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG S1 - Coates Common, Fittleworth, Pulborough, 10/02/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4km, climb: 75m, 14 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Will Heap SO M 1973 00:27:05
2 Stanley Heap SO M 2001 00:29:40
3 Scarlet Heap SO F 2003 00:30:14
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:32:12
5 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:32:40
6 Simon Greenwood SAX M 1955 00:35:36
7 Peter Martin MV M 1961 00:35:52
8 Drew Jamieson SO M 2005 00:37:11
9 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:37:14
10 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:37:19
11 Mike Turner SO M 1950 00:37:39
12 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:40:58
13 Roger Maher SO M 1938 00:41:31
14 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:41:44
15 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 00:42:51
16 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:43:06
17 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:43:33
18 Nic Hockey SO M 1948 00:43:42
19 Matthew Carrington M 1997 00:44:18
20 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:44:30
21 Samantha Martin W 1997 00:45:28
22 Max Best SO M 2002 00:45:46
23 Gethyn Lewis SO M 1966 00:46:40
24 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:47:18
25 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:47:45
26 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:47:46
27 John Guthrie M 1968 00:48:30
28 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:50:18
29 John Morris SO M 1945 00:50:54
30 James Parker SO M 1945 00:52:43
31 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 00:53:53
32 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:54:28
33 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:55:42
34 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 00:56:12
35 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 00:56:13
36 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 00:57:03
37 Peter Brown M 1943 00:58:42
38 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:00:16
39 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 01:01:18
40 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 01:01:22
41 Bruce Dupee SO M 1948 01:03:17
42 Jillian Devine W 1968 01:03:29
43 Michael Gammon SO M 1932 01:03:31
44 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:04:01
45 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:06:40
46 Jane King SO F 1956 01:07:44
47 David Cross SOC M 1958 01:12:23
48 justin kimber SO M 1964 01:17:24
49 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:19:06
50 Fran Coates W 1963 01:20:11
51 Chris Bradfield M 1948 01:39:17
- Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 00:37:05
- Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 00:41:02
Showing results 1 - 53 of 53