Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG S3 - Chailey Common (south), North Chailey, (A272 / A275 junction), 24/02/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.6km, climb: 60m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robert Lines SO M 1965 00:29:12
2 Bryony Crickmore W 1997 00:29:18
3 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:29:35
4 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:29:41
5 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:30:35
6 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:30:47
7 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 00:35:33
8 Judy Hayler SO F 1962 00:35:52
9 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:36:05
10 Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:37:17
11 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:38:35
12 Steve Griffiths M 1968 00:38:53
13 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:39:52
14 Ian Andrews CHIG M 1955 00:40:05
15 Dave Cussens SO M 1952 00:40:31
16 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 00:40:32
17 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:41:03
18 Jane King SO F 1956 00:41:13
19 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:41:39
20 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:42:09
21 Beau Beames M 2002 00:43:04
22 Sarah Burridge SO F 2000 00:43:13
23 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:43:17
24 Richard Hocking SO M 1952 00:43:48
25 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:44:11
26 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:44:16
27 James Parker SO M 1945 00:45:18
28 Nic Hockey SO M 1948 00:45:25
29 Ilya Schippers M 2002 00:45:59
30 John Morris SO M 1945 00:46:17
31 Max Best SO M 2002 00:47:01
32 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:47:27
33 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:47:54
34 Pollie Boyle SO F 1973 00:48:08
35 Michael Bonsor SO M 1959 00:48:15
36 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:49:19
37 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:49:37
38 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:49:39
39 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 00:50:13
40 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:50:17
41 Judith Carder SO F 1957 00:50:47
42 Heather Andrews CHIG F 1957 00:51:40
43 Tom Lodge M 2006 00:52:52
44 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 00:54:30
45 Rebecca Wheatley SO F 1972 00:57:31
46 Andrew Phillips M 1963 00:57:35
47 Ed Thorburn M 1963 00:57:57
48 Gethyn Lewis SO M 1966 00:58:27
49 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:59:08
50 Henry McLaughlin SO M 1983 00:59:15
51 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 00:59:16
52 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 01:01:22
53 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:02:18
54 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:04:18
55 Mike Turner SO M 1950 01:13:41
56 Aileen Hargreaves SO F 1952 01:18:17
57 Chris Bradfield M 1948 01:44:05
- Simon Fitzpatrick SO M 1970 00:32:30
- Sally-Anne Simmons SO F 1982 00:43:30
- Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:45:08
- Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:45:41
- Margaret Sawyer W 1968 01:01:15
- Christopher Hannaford SO M 1997 01:01:22
Showing results 1 - 63 of 63