Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG S5 - Parham Woods, Storrington, 14/04/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Blue (length: 6.3km, climb: 115m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Green | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alexander Lines SO M 1995 00:38:55
2 Nicholas Jarvis SO M 1996 00:39:27
3 Neil Crickmore SO M 1962 00:41:42
4 Alan Velecky SO M 1966 00:42:19
5 Kenny Leitch SO M 1964 00:43:49
6 Troy Southall SO M 2004 00:45:22
7 Richard Sansom SO M 1973 00:47:40
8 Anna Chapman SO F 1973 00:49:42
9 Chris Hooker SO M 1961 00:49:53
10 Samuel Leitch SO M 2001 00:51:11
11 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 00:52:22
12 Barry Jones SO M 1967 00:52:36
13 Nick Care SO M 1959 00:52:58
14 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:53:34
15 Andrew Clark SO M 1962 00:53:37
16 Tim Bartlett SO M 1963 00:53:42
17 Simon Thraves SO M 1961 00:54:25
18 Kerria Rowan SO F 1994 00:54:40
19 Robin Smith SO M 1952 00:54:52
20 Barry McElearney SO M 1965 00:55:26
21 Steve Jarvis SO M 1963 00:55:32
22 Simon Dunkley SN M 1965 00:56:05
23 Robert Lines SO M 1965 00:56:28
24 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:59:24
25 Darren Warner-Swann SO M 1969 00:59:28
26 Chris Taylor M 1973 01:02:00
27 Dave Taylor SO M 1972 01:02:08
28 Andrew Hannaford SO M 1955 01:03:12
29 Michael Taylor SO M 1971 01:04:22
30 Michael Merritt SO M 1957 01:05:05
31 Roger Powell SN M 1947 01:05:40
32 Paul Wilson SO M 1962 01:07:58
33 Kyle Holman M 1983 01:08:25
34 Graham Denney SAX M 1969 01:09:58
35 Edward Forman SO M 1950 01:11:06
36 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 01:14:19
37 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 01:18:21
38 Mike Bolton MV M 1950 01:19:02
39 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:19:24
40 Thomas Best SO M 1998 01:22:19
41 Penny Parker SO F 1964 01:22:23
42 Jon Wallace SO M 1957 01:22:25
43 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:24:45
44 Anna Fowler GO F 1999 01:34:23
45 Jula & Reg Fowler 01:52:32
46 Robert Crossett SO M 1938 01:55:50
- Ruth Rhodes SO F 1942 01:25:21
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47