Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG S5 - Parham Woods, Storrington, 14/04/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4km, climb: 90m, 17 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Thomas Jarvis RAFO M 1999 00:31:38
2 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:34:27
3 Julia Jarvis SO F 1968 00:36:01
4 Nic Hockey SO M 1948 00:37:33
5 Ffion Jones SO F 2002 00:38:32
6 Clive Hawkes SO M 1959 00:38:33
7 Brian Saxton M 1978 00:39:40
8 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:40:18
9 Julie Drake SO F 1969 00:41:18
10 Heikki Palosuo SLOW M 1951 00:41:32
11 Max Best SO M 2002 00:42:34
12 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:43:47
13 Penny Marsh SO F 1963 00:44:21
14 Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:45:58
15 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 00:46:27
16 Ilya Schippers M 2002 00:47:33
17 James Parker SO M 1945 00:47:40
18 Gethyn Lewis SO M 1966 00:47:50
19 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:48:07
20 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:48:49
21 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:49:13
22 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 00:49:51
23 Ellie Upton MV F 1995 00:50:33
24 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:51:16
25 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:51:22
26 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 00:51:36
27 Colin Merry DFOK M 1953 00:51:47
28 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 00:52:03
29 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:52:18
30 John Morris SO M 1945 00:54:17
31 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:54:32
32 Becky Barnard SO F 1989 00:56:13
33 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:57:28
34 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 00:58:29
35 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:58:45
36 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 00:59:58
37 Rosie Merry DFOK F 1963 01:00:24
38 justin kimber SO M 1964 01:02:39
39 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 01:06:35
40 Jim Culton M 1953 01:06:38
41 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:10:39
42 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:10:58
43 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:13:47
44 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 01:18:10
45 Guy Turner M 1953 01:22:29
46 Chris Bradfield M 1948 01:33:18
- Jannion Ireland SO F 1957 00:39:38
- Nicola Upperton SO F 1966 01:24:02
Showing results 1 - 48 of 48