Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

London Park Race, 03/07/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at orienteering.london

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Park Race (length: 4.7km, climb: 5m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Short

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Antoine Pesenti DFOK M 1970 00:20:28
2 Dan Lewington SLOW M 1985 00:20:34
3 Todd Oates LOC M 1983 00:20:35
4 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:20:58
5 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:21:17
6 Angus Lund SLOW M 1972 00:21:47
7 Rajiv Ratan M 1997 00:22:11
8 Gil Serafim W 1997 00:22:13
9 Murray McGregor M 1997 00:22:17
10 Dmitry Adamskiy SLOW M 1984 00:22:48
11 Eddy Sandri M 1978 00:22:51
12 Francis Carr M 1997 00:23:06
13 Luka Melon M 1978 00:23:15
14 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:23:38
15 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1982 00:24:02
16 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:24:07
17 Harald Svergja M 1968 00:24:34
18 Esten Ingar Groetli M 1983 00:24:48
19 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 00:24:56
20 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 00:25:11
21 Mike Brett BAOC M 1964 00:25:12
22 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:25:22
23 Alex Owen LOK M 1975 00:25:26
24 Daniel Hodson SOC M 1994 00:25:33
25 Tim Gage HH M 1978 00:25:44
26 Paul Todd LOK M 1975 00:26:14
27 Mike McLean M 1997 00:26:15
28 Jim Tinnion WRE M 1970 00:26:16
29 Simon Turton BKO M 1965 00:26:45
30 Tautvydas Stubrys M 1997 00:26:48
31 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:27:03
32 Anthony Flick LOK M 1976 00:27:17
33 Agnes Csizmadia W 1997 00:27:36
34 Adriano Wendler M 1963 00:27:53
35 Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade DFOK F 1979 00:28:25
36 Ken Bridger M 1997 00:28:28
37 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 00:28:50
38 Geraint Lee M 1978 00:28:53
39 Adam Sherwood M 1978 00:28:53
40 Adam Dent CHIG M 1980 00:29:03
41 Rob Gregory M 1997 00:29:09
42 Andrew Senior M 1973 00:29:13
43 Brendon O'Boyle M 1997 00:29:15
44 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 00:29:18
45 Charlotte DeGrouchy W 1997 00:29:30
46 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M 1982 00:30:07
47 Paul Langston HH M 1953 00:30:16
48 Amand De La Panouse M 1997 00:30:23
49 Nikolay Kolev SLOW M 1965 00:30:24
50 Alice Lovett MV F 1983 00:30:30
51 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 00:30:39
52 Alex Koleshikov M 1997 00:31:04
53 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 00:31:05
54 Andrew McAlanan M 1997 00:31:23
55 Catherine Sowerby W 1963 00:31:26
56 Martin Husbyn M 1997 00:31:28
57 Christopher Robinson SLOW M 1980 00:32:00
58 Mike Crilly M 1963 00:32:07
59 Teresa Bertran SLOW F 1984 00:32:10
60 Vicky Brock W 1997 00:32:12
61 James Allen M 1997 00:32:16
62 James Poole M 1983 00:32:24
63 Ralph Dadswell SLOW M 1964 00:32:43
64 Phil Marsland SLOW M 1967 00:33:01
65 Kate Brett BAOC F 1965 00:33:04
66 Camilla Brueton MV F 1977 00:33:20
67 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 00:33:28
68 Hannah Singh W 1997 00:33:31
69 Jessica Portway W 1993 00:33:34
70 Carine Quesne W 1997 00:33:43
71 Hannah McCorry W 1988 00:33:57
72 Andy Johnson HOC M 1963 00:33:58
73 Laura Hardy W 1997 00:33:59
74 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 00:34:01
75 John Duffield HH M 1947 00:34:13
76 David Eastwood M 1997 00:34:24
77 Katterine Gibb 00:35:51
78 Miriam Rosen SROC F 1949 00:35:54
79 Ben Marston Rydings 00:35:57
80 Viv Hodson HH F 1964 00:36:15
81 Graham Sutton MV M 1947 00:36:22
82 Roger Moulding HH M 1946 00:37:23
83 David & Alice Hansen M 1997 00:37:33
84 Ian Catchpole DFOK M 1979 00:37:37
85 Margaret Lang W 1963 00:37:44
86 Jia Liu W 1997 00:37:45
87 Barbara Griessner SLOW F 1971 00:38:09
88 Viviane Sprecher W 1997 00:39:08
89 Edward Jones DEE M 1969 00:39:12
90 Judith Armitt SAX F 1953 00:40:09
91 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 00:41:32
92 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 00:41:43
93 Mike Ferneyhough M 1968 00:44:02
94 Nicholan Francey M 1973 00:44:32
95 Camilla Allwood W 1963 00:44:33
96 Daniela Balazova W 1983 00:45:00
97 Jennifer Sibley W 1997 00:47:39
98 Rob Sibley SAX M 1953 00:47:43
99 Christopher Walker LOK M 1973 00:50:25
100 Martin Evans M 1953 00:54:38
101 Silviana Etmpian W 1997 00:56:37
- Rob Blair M 1978 00:22:56
- Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW F 1991 00:28:09
- Victoria Roberton W 1997 00:32:27
- David Float HAVOC M 1969 00:33:07
- Anida Sarajlic W 1983 00:33:32
- Pedro Fernandes M 1973 00:45:24
Showing results 1 - 107 of 107