Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

London Park Race, 19/06/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at orienteering.london

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Long (length: 4.7km, climb: 45m, 20 controls)
Other courses: Short

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Dan Lewington MV M 1985 00:20:21
2 Todd Oates LOC M 1983 00:20:33
3 Edward Catmur SLOW M 1982 00:20:58
4 Scott Collier KERNO M 1986 00:21:17
5 Grey Grierson DEVON M 1997 00:21:41
6 James Lyne SLOW M 1988 00:21:59
7 Dinis Costa LOK M 1981 00:22:53
8 Alastair Oates BAOC M 1970 00:22:54
9 Yordan Kolev SLOW M 1987 00:22:59
10 Martyn James SYO M 1981 00:24:04
11 Murray McGregor M 1997 00:24:18
12 Rajiv Ratan LOK M 1985 00:24:24
13 Anne Edwards TVOC F 1989 00:24:27
14 David Wills M 1997 00:24:50
15 Antoine Pesenti DFOK M 1970 00:24:52
16 Todd Fallesen SLOW M 1982 00:25:03
17 Kostya Lutsenko CHIG M 1975 00:25:20
18 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 00:25:36
19 Rebecca Dal Bon SLOW F 1994 00:25:36
20 Dmitry Ushakov LOK M 1973 00:26:05
21 Vinilius Almeida M 1997 00:26:07
22 Paul Street SLOW M 1954 00:26:25
23 Alex Owen LOK M 1975 00:26:27
24 Edward Stott SLOW M 1983 00:26:35
25 Jon Chandler LOK M 1967 00:26:37
26 Sue Carter SLOW F 1967 00:27:13
27 David Thompson M 1997 00:27:22
28 Luka Melon M 1978 00:27:27
29 Sam Rose M 1997 00:27:27
30 Keith Bennett DFOK M 1972 00:27:50
31 Brendan O'Boyle M 1997 00:27:54
32 Christophe Borysiewicz SLOW M 1978 00:28:09
33 Don McKerrow SLOW M 1952 00:28:13
34 Alan Hickling SAX M 1964 00:28:28
35 Natalie Holroyd W 1997 00:28:32
36 Darrell Read BOK M 1984 00:28:36
37 Paul Todd LOK M 1975 00:28:42
38 Tim Gage HH M 1978 00:28:48
39 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 00:28:57
40 Christopher Kemp DEE M 1954 00:29:20
41 Mike Mclean M 1997 00:29:25
42 Miro Torma M 1997 00:29:28
43 Ken Bridges M 1997 00:29:31
44 Irina Petersen W 1997 00:29:33
45 Evan Barlow SLOW M 1975 00:29:35
46 Andrew Evans DFOK M 1955 00:29:42
47 Tom Devine SAX M 1983 00:29:58
48 Nikolay Kolev SLOW M 1965 00:30:00
49 Catherine Osborn SLOW F 1990 00:30:00
50 Jack Fairhurst M 1997 00:30:06
51 Tatiana Virissimo de Andrade DFOK F 1979 00:30:10
52 Tautvydas Stubrys M 1997 00:30:10
53 Tatia Engelmore W 1983 00:30:20
54 Mark Isham M 1997 00:30:27
55 Christopher Robinson SYO M 1980 00:30:39
56 Vinh-Phuong Hoang SLOW F 1991 00:30:43
57 Paul Langston HH M 1953 00:30:59
58 Alice Lovett MV F 1983 00:31:01
59 Ronan Cleary LOK M 1960 00:31:16
60 Ralph Dodswell M 1968 00:31:31
61 Lucy Benham SARUM F 1991 00:31:57
62 Abigail Bateman SN F 1998 00:32:08
63 Mattias Andersson M 1978 00:32:17
64 Gavin Hurley SO M 1977 00:32:26
65 Andrew Goldstone M 1968 00:32:29
66 Graham Denney SAX M 1969 00:32:55
67 Richard Jones SLOW M 1970 00:32:57
68 Sarah Brown SLOW F 1952 00:33:21
69 Marcus Bateman SN M 1965 00:34:10
70 Alex Kolesnikov M 1978 00:34:26
71 Martin Husbyn M 1997 00:34:37
72 Camilla Brueton MV F 1977 00:34:42
73 Ryan Fong M 1997 00:34:52
74 Catherine Galvin LOK F 1962 00:34:56
75 Vicky Brock W 1997 00:35:01
76 John Duffield HH M 1947 00:35:19
77 Matthew Gray M 1983 00:35:25
78 Elaine Battson LOK F 1966 00:35:36
79 David Neary M 1997 00:35:40
80 Ian Catchpole DFOK M 1979 00:35:40
81 Ben Marston-Rydings M 1997 00:35:49
82 Vasilis Augeriner M 1983 00:35:53
83 Andy Johnson HOC M 1963 00:35:53
84 Jessica Portway W 1997 00:36:53
85 Derryn Lovett M 1997 00:37:16
86 Jia Liu W 1997 00:37:19
87 Raffaella Marin SLOW F 1967 00:37:33
88 Amanda Barlow SLOW F 1976 00:38:44
89 Roger Moulding HH M 1946 00:40:03
90 Lauren Hillier W 1983 00:40:26
91 Stuart Douglas LOK M 1988 00:40:38
92 Rob Sibley SAX M 1953 00:40:58
93 Graham Sutton MV M 1947 00:41:12
94 Martyna Poliakovaite W 1997 00:41:21
95 David LeFevre DFOK M 1957 00:43:53
96 Gavin Avey-Hebditch WSX M 1959 00:43:55
97 Christopher Walker LOK M 1973 00:44:10
98 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 00:44:23
99 Judith Armitt SAX F 1953 00:45:26
100 David Chu M 1997 00:46:10
101 Christine Glew SLOW F 1953 00:46:11
102 Daniela Balazova W 1983 00:53:53
- Julie Murphy LVO F 1963 00:21:02
- Francis Carr M 1997 00:24:47
- Richard Hunt BOF M 1973 00:26:28
- Karim Attia W 1973 00:28:44
- Andrew Holt M 1963 00:30:06
- Rob Laidlow M 1997 00:33:08
- Lola Price W 1997 00:33:47
- Helen Smith W 1968 00:34:39
- David Float HAVOC M 1969 00:36:41
- Isabel Emerson W 1997 00:40:31
- Matthew Rivers M 1997 00:40:33
- Istvan Veres M 1997 00:46:40
- John Williamson 01:10:48
Showing results 1 - 115 of 115