Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL), 28/07/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 3.8km, climb: 130m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:43:00
2 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:43:24
3 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:49:35
4 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:49:38
5 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:50:18
6 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:53:26
7 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:53:26
8 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:53:55
9 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 00:54:14
10 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:54:34
11 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:55:09
12 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:58:52
13 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 01:00:34
14 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 01:03:27
15 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 01:03:30
16 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 01:08:22
17 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 01:08:49
18 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 01:12:24
19 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 01:12:27
20 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 01:12:42
21 Maximilian Rass OII M 2006 01:13:09
22 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 01:15:31
23 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 01:19:04
24 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 01:20:16
25 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 01:20:18
26 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 01:21:25
27 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 01:24:13
28 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 01:25:05
29 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 01:25:06
30 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 01:25:23
31 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 01:26:19
32 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 01:30:25
33 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 01:32:01
34 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 01:34:02
35 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 01:35:44
36 Lasse Klogborg Ok HTF M 2006 01:39:36
37 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:39:54
38 James Bond jnr MI6 M 2006 01:44:04
39 Mori Finlayson NEOC M 2006 01:48:09
40 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 01:49:09
41 James Williamson HOC M 2004 01:58:58
42 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 02:01:48
43 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2004 02:04:21
44 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 02:08:21
45 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 02:09:23
46 Jonathan Joergensen THOK M 2004 02:29:21
- Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:43:39
- Lewis Oxtoby OD M 2005 01:51:19
- Pedro Amor PĂ©rez Quipar-O M 2006 02:51:31
- Jorge Gabarron Alcazar QUIPAR-O M 2006 03:12:31
Showing results 1 - 50 of 50