Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL), 28/07/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.4km, climb: 70m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:19:30
2 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:22:31
3 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:26:22
4 Torun Joergensen Peninsula and Plains F 2009 00:26:34
5 Leo Morgan Malvik IL M 2009 00:26:41
6 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:27:54
7 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:29:26
8 Marlen Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2009 00:30:38
9 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:30:40
10 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:31:46
11 Oliver Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 00:32:02
12 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:32:16
13 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:32:20
14 Lily Morgan Malvik IL F 2009 00:32:43
15 Tor Webb CSU M 2009 00:33:20
16 Aidan Bourne EPOC M 2007 00:34:40
17 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:34:44
18 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:39:12
19 Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 00:39:53
20 Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:42:12
21 Kendal O'Callaghan CLOK F 2007 00:43:43
22 Lukas Webb CSU M 2009 00:43:45
23 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:45:33
24 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:45:46
25 Grace Polwart FVO F 2008 00:49:44
26 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:51:14
27 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:51:27
28 Luke Evans M 2008 00:52:44
29 Finlay Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 01:03:38
30 Hazel Cload INVOC F 2010 01:05:30
31 Anna Howard MOR F 2010 01:07:08
32 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 01:07:28
33 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 01:09:26
34 William Cole PFO M 2008 01:10:50
- Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:30:48
- Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:42:12
- Dotty Craig MAROC F 2007 00:52:53
- Charlie Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M 2010 00:59:22
- Bouvier Katell BCCO F 2009 01:45:47
Showing results 1 - 39 of 39