Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL), 28/07/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C4 (length: 3km, climb: 70m, 15 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Robbie Lightfoot SYO M 2008 00:31:33
2 Finlay McLuckie MOR M 2008 00:32:57
3 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:36:29
4 Laurence Ward INT M 2007 00:36:35
5 Jamie Connor FVO M 2007 00:38:38
6 Mael Picard MUC M 2008 00:39:06
7 Elias Kosak INT M 2008 00:39:15
8 Ben Ross INT M 2008 00:41:51
9 Jack Hay OC M√ľnchen M 2008 00:44:43
10 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:45:34
11 Ben Partridge SOS M 2005 00:47:38
12 Aidan O'Donnell SLOW M 2005 00:48:18
13 Oscar Peel SYO M 2008 00:51:18
14 Ondrej Simerka SK Praga M 2008 00:51:42
15 Noah Klogborg Ok HTF M 2008 00:54:25
16 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:54:47
17 Loucas Destefani CARTO32 M 2008 00:57:17
18 Ben Todhunter SROC M 2008 00:57:42
19 Ben Perry DEVON M 2007 00:58:22
20 Tobin O'Donnell SLOW M 2008 00:59:58
21 Luke Andrews Argus M 2006 01:02:03
22 Matthew Green NATO M 2007 01:02:55
23 Oliver Andrews Argus M 2006 01:05:57
24 Stephen Cunnane TVOC M 2008 01:07:21
25 Joseph Guy SYO M 2008 01:07:30
26 Jakob Murmelter OL KUFSTEIN M 2006 01:09:00
27 Thomas Duncan Sandnes IL M 2008 01:10:00
28 Adam Clark ESOC M 2005 01:17:42
29 Oliver Lewis QO M 2008 01:19:18
30 Olly Murphy DEE M 2007 01:29:42
31 George Rennie WCOC M 2008 01:32:36
32 Freddie Walker TVOC M 2005 02:28:30
- Simon Joergensen THOK M 2008 01:19:33
Showing results 1 - 33 of 33