Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 1 (UKOL), 28/07/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 1.9km, climb: 40m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Hannah Inman FVO F 2012 00:22:53
2 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:24:07
3 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:25:30
4 Danny George 00:26:01
5 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:27:00
6 Magdalena Rass OII F 2009 00:31:15
7 Ailsa Owens ECKO F 2009 00:32:08
8 Iris Landrigan BOK F 2012 00:32:20
9 Joseph O'Sullivan MAROC M 2013 00:32:56
10 Cameron Cormack MAROC M 2011 00:33:00
11 Ruaridh Melville M 2009 00:33:09
12 Esme Finch FVO F 2012 00:33:37
13 Rhodes Dickinson BAOC M 2009 00:34:49
14 Emma Siegrest DVOA F 2004 00:35:02
15 Caitlin Birch F 2009 00:36:47
16 Jamie Chapman MAROC M 2011 00:37:35
17 Josh da Cunha M 2006 00:37:39
18 Theodore Marsden HH M 2013 00:37:56
19 Isla Melville F 2009 00:38:08
20 Alice Powell DVO M 2009 00:41:52
21 George Powell DVO M 2011 00:42:10
22 Dougal Mather MAROC M 2012 00:42:27
23 Ralph Scarbrough MV M 2011 00:43:02
24 Amanda Svaerm OK Gisle F 2009 00:46:35
25 Barnes Dickinson BAOC M 2009 00:48:13
26 Erin Cooper SN F 2010 00:48:45
27 Martha Preston SYO 00:49:24
28 Iona Macpherson CLYDE F 2014 00:52:08
29 Karin Lindqvist VAXJO OK F 1954 00:54:44
30 Emily Robertson GRAMP F 2009 00:55:43
31 Bertie Stanley-Hughes M 2006 00:57:18
32 Samantha Ahmed QOC F 2006 00:57:26
33 Peter Campbell NEOC M 2008 00:57:30
34 David van den Nouwelant M 2009 01:01:22
35 Liam van den Nouwelant M 2009 01:02:25
36 Charlotte Muir Esoc F 2012 01:08:42
37 Georgia Evans 01:35:29
- Matthew Hartman INT M 2009 00:18:15
- Amanda Brink Pargas IF F 2009 00:23:27
- Matty George 00:28:42
Showing results 1 - 40 of 40