Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2, 29/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 3.7km, climb: 130m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:25:04
2 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:26:12
3 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:28:55
4 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:28:57
5 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:30:42
6 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:30:43
7 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:30:46
8 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:32:04
9 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:32:53
10 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:34:44
11 Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:35:07
12 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:36:13
13 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:37:17
14 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:37:22
15 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:38:02
16 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:38:15
17 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:38:19
18 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:39:58
19 Maximilian Rass OII M 2006 00:40:33
20 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 00:40:45
21 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:41:30
22 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 00:41:44
23 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:42:47
24 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 00:43:07
25 Freddie Lake SBOC M 2006 00:43:24
26 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:44:26
27 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:45:19
28 Mori Finlayson NEOC M 2006 00:46:20
29 James Bond jnr MI6 M 2006 00:46:28
30 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:47:16
31 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:47:33
32 Harrington Leake LEI M 2005 00:48:31
33 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 00:48:44
34 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:49:29
35 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:50:42
36 Ewan Bennett MAROC M 2005 00:51:03
37 James Williamson HOC M 2004 00:51:41
38 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:53:13
39 William Martland EPOC M 2004 00:53:27
40 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:57:55
41 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:03:26
42 Jonathan Joergensen THOK M 2004 01:06:59
43 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 01:08:23
44 Jorge Gabarron Alcazar QUIPAR-O M 2006 01:10:38
45 Ben POLWART FVO M 2003 01:19:19
46 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:19:19
47 Pedro Amor PĂ©rez Quipar-O M 2006 01:22:02
48 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 01:23:51
49 Isaac Gorman IKO M 2004 01:26:38
Showing results 1 - 49 of 49