Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 2, 29/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.1km, climb: 50m, 12 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:16:31
2 Oliver Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 00:17:19
3 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:17:23
4 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:19:11
5 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:19:28
6 Leo Degnen-Potter NATO M 2007 00:19:28
7 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:19:40
8 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:19:55
9 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:20:20
10 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:21:08
11 Finlay Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 00:21:41
12 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:22:00
13 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:22:18
14 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:22:50
15 Marlen Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2009 00:24:12
16 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:24:30
17 Luke Evans M 2008 00:24:51
18 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:25:35
19 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:26:10
20 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:26:17
21 Kendal O'Callaghan CLOK F 2007 00:27:37
22 Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:28:10
23 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:28:36
24 William Cole PFO M 2008 00:28:40
25 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:28:48
26 Lily Morgan Malvik IL F 2009 00:29:57
27 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:30:25
28 Torun Joergensen Peninsula and Plains F 2009 00:31:06
29 Aidan Bourne EPOC M 2007 00:31:23
30 Tor Webb CSU M 2009 00:31:56
31 Hazel Cload INVOC F 2010 00:33:13
32 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:33:40
33 Leo Morgan Malvik IL M 2009 00:34:02
34 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:34:12
35 Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 00:34:25
36 Anna Howard MOR F 2010 00:36:49
37 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:37:09
38 Grace Polwart FVO F 2008 00:38:13
39 Dotty Craig MAROC F 2007 00:40:01
40 Charlie Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M 2010 00:43:42
41 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:50:18
42 Bouvier Katell BCCO F 2009 01:12:48
- Lukas Webb CSU M 2009 00:26:38
Showing results 1 - 43 of 43