Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 3, 30/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C8 (length: 1.3km, climb: 5m, 8 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Danny George M 2009 00:09:09
2 Isla Spenceley FVO F 2009 00:09:34
3 Ailsa Owens ECKO F 2009 00:09:42
4 Liz Unkris SCOM 00:09:46
5 Hannah Chapman SYO F 2011 00:10:03
6 Ralph Scarbrough MV M 2011 00:10:08
7 Cameron Cormack MAROC M 2011 00:10:08
8 Hannah Inman FVO F 2012 00:10:30
9 Carl Duguid TAY M 2012 00:10:40
10 George Powell DVO M 2011 00:11:47
11 Magdalena Rass OII F 2009 00:11:56
12 Maisie Todhunter SROC F 2012 00:11:59
13 Ella Scott LOC F 2009 00:12:13
14 Flora Rankin 00:12:24
15 Charlotte Muir ESOC F 2012 00:12:34
16 Alex Johnson SYO 00:12:38
17 Amelia Todd LOK F 2012 00:12:55
18 Robert Wallace 00:12:56
19 Emma Siegrest DVOA F 2004 00:13:00
20 Clare Whitehead MAROC M 2013 00:13:23
21 Caroline Morris BOK F 2012 00:13:33
22 Joseph O'Sullivan MAROC M 2013 00:13:36
23 Amanda Brink Pargas IF F 2009 00:13:46
24 Iris Landrigan BOK F 2012 00:14:05
25 Theodore Marsden HH M 2013 00:14:56
26 Euan Tuddenham TAY M 2012 00:15:00
27 Daisy and Johnny Cloughton 00:15:14
28 Esme Finch FVO F 2012 00:15:17
29 Emily Robertson GRAMP F 2009 00:15:46
30 Chester Podd M 2009 00:15:50
31 Ruaridh Melville M 2009 00:15:59
32 Barnes Dickinson BAOC M 2009 00:16:24
33 Erin Cooper SN F 2010 00:17:01
34 Millie Evans F 2013 00:17:13
35 Isabelle Raftery HH 00:18:04
36 Jamie Chapman MAROC M 2011 00:18:34
37 SCANLON 00:18:39
38 Hugo Brown 00:19:38
39 Caitlin Birch F 2009 00:19:50
40 Rhodes Dickinson BAOC M 2009 00:20:21
41 Dougal Mather MAROC M 2012 00:20:24
42 Emily Fraser MOR F 2012 00:21:32
43 Max Landrigan BOK M 2015 00:21:50
44 Amanda Svaerm OK Gisle F 2009 00:22:08
45 Hugh Scarbrough MV M 2014 00:22:14
46 Alice Powell DVO M 2009 00:22:34
47 Max Chandler 00:23:00
48 Isla Melville F 2009 00:23:15
49 Sue Heap 00:23:48
50 Martha Preston SYO 00:23:55
51 Karin Lindqvist VAXJO OK F 1954 00:24:11
52 Ella Miklausic NGOC F 2013 00:27:56
53 Luke Miklausic NGOC M 2015 00:28:05
54 Iona Macpherson CLYDE F 2014 00:28:23
55 Liam van den Nouwelant M 2009 00:30:59
56 Peter Campbell NEOC M 2008 00:32:33
57 Samantha Ahmed QOC F 2006 00:32:35
58 David van den Nouwelant M 2009 00:39:04
59 Diane Findlay-Robinson WCH 00:39:54
Showing results 1 - 59 of 59