Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 5, 02/08/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C17 (length: 3.7km, climb: 165m, 11 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C3 | C4 | C5 | C6 | C7 | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C18 | C19 | C20 | C21 | C22 | C23 | C24 | C25 | C26 | C27 | C28 | C29 | C30 | C31 | C34 | C35 | C36 | C37 | C38 | C39 | C40 | C41

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:30:35
2 Guy Owen BOK M 2005 00:32:08
3 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:32:18
4 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:33:51
5 Adam Methven BKO M 2005 00:33:52
6 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:34:45
7 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 00:38:43
8 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:39:44
9 Henry Teasdale WCOC M 2003 00:42:22
10 Samuel Bartlett INT M 2005 00:42:36
11 Nicolas Barrett SN M 2003 00:44:29
12 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:45:01
13 Maximilian Rass OII M 2006 00:45:48
14 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:45:50
15 Ciaran Bourne EPOC M 2003 00:46:14
16 Jonas Newey MAROC M 2005 00:46:31
17 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:46:37
18 David Ivory INT M 2006 00:46:54
19 Thomas Ross INT M 2005 00:47:03
20 Arthur Brooke WSX M 2005 00:47:08
21 Jonathan Cunnane TVOC M 2005 00:47:46
22 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 00:48:08
23 Theo Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC M 2006 00:48:37
24 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:48:38
25 James Williamson HOC M 2004 00:48:57
26 Matthew Ross INT M 2003 00:49:20
27 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 00:50:12
28 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 00:50:34
29 Sam Todd SYO M 2006 00:50:59
30 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:51:02
31 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:51:26
32 Ben Cairns LVO M 2005 00:53:10
33 Blair Garrett MAROC M 2006 00:54:01
34 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 00:55:22
35 James Bond jnr MI6 M 2006 00:57:03
36 Mori Finlayson NEOC M 2006 00:58:44
37 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 01:01:44
38 Luke Simmonds LOC M 2005 01:02:13
39 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 01:08:53
40 Jonathan Joergensen THOK M 2004 01:17:12
41 Erik Sundelin OK Orion M 2004 01:24:39
42 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 01:25:11
43 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 01:32:04
44 Ben Coutts MOR M 2005 01:32:51
45 Isaac Gorman IKO M 2004 01:47:09
- Adam Barrie MAROC M 2005 00:30:50
- Arthur Mitchell HOC M 2006 00:57:50
- Lasse Klogborg Ok HTF M 2006 01:17:28
- Pedro Amor PĂ©rez Quipar-O M 2006 01:26:36
- Jorge Gabarron Alcazar QUIPAR-O M 2006 01:39:13
- Ryan Anderson EBOR M 2002 01:58:40
Showing results 1 - 51 of 51