Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL), 03/08/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C2 (length: 2.3km, climb: 40m, 13 controls)
Other courses: C1 | C3 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Lexie Nicolson INVOC F 2008 00:16:19
2 Calum Robertson ESOC M 2009 00:17:05
3 Oliver Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 00:17:09
4 Lukas Webb CSU M 2009 00:17:17
5 William Preston SYO M 2009 00:17:23
6 Leo Morgan Malvik IL M 2009 00:17:50
7 Torun Joergensen Peninsula and Plains F 2009 00:18:48
8 Lawrence Hodgson SYO M 2009 00:18:48
9 Lucy Ward INT F 2010 00:18:49
10 Rosie McNamara AYROC F 2008 00:18:54
11 Eoin Simpson LEI M 2010 00:18:56
12 Lily Morgan Malvik IL F 2009 00:19:18
13 Seb Darlow RR M 2010 00:19:24
14 Finlay Duncan Sandnes IL M 2009 00:19:28
15 Adam Landels OD M 2009 00:20:09
16 Ben Chapman SO M 2009 00:20:35
17 Marlen Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2009 00:20:38
18 Matthew Inman FVO M 2009 00:20:54
19 Rowan Lawlor ESOC M 2007 00:21:02
20 Charlie Maule-Lidbury HAVOC M 2010 00:21:17
21 Tor Webb CSU M 2009 00:21:27
22 Aidan Bourne EPOC M 2007 00:21:51
23 Jack Beavers AIRE M 2008 00:22:52
24 Alexander Hunt FVO M 2009 00:23:13
25 Eskarina Medlock WSX F 2009 00:23:40
26 Ellie Todhunter SROC F 2009 00:23:43
27 Peter Atkinson ELO M 2011 00:23:56
28 Luke Evans M 2008 00:25:00
29 Leo Gilbert BAOC M 2009 00:25:09
30 Rona Laird INVOC F 2008 00:25:19
31 Nathan Peel SYO M 2010 00:25:53
32 Hazel Cload INVOC F 2010 00:25:54
33 Andrew Ellis RAFO M 2008 00:26:04
34 Erica Cload INVOC F 2008 00:26:41
35 Charlotte Lovegrove SN F 2009 00:29:31
36 Alex Darwin WAOC M 2010 00:30:39
37 Yara Natho OC München F 2008 00:31:29
38 Richard Askham SMOC M 2007 00:32:46
39 Anna Howard MOR F 2010 00:58:13
- Dotty Craig MAROC F 2007 00:31:32
- Bouvier Katell BCCO F 2009 00:58:00
Showing results 1 - 41 of 41