Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - Day 6 (UKOL), 03/08/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

C3 (length: 2.7km, climb: 70m, 13 controls)
Point calculations
604.47 + (329.90 x (3,756.33 - T)) / 1,178.43
Other courses: C1 | C2 | C4 | UKOL C5 (W85) | UKOL C6 (M85,W80) | UKOL C7 (M80,W75) | C8 | C9 | C10 | C14 | C15 | C16 | C17 | UKOL C18 (W70) | C19 | UKOL C20 (M75,W65) | C21 | C22 | UKOL C23 (W60) | UKOL C24 (M70,W55) | UKOL C25 (W16) | C26 | UKOL C27 (W50) | UKOL C28 (M65) | UKOL C29 (W45) | UKOL C30 (M60,W40) | UKOL C31 (W18,W20,W35) | UKOL C34 (M16) | UKOL C35 (M55) | UKOL C36 (M18,M50) | UKOL C37 (M45) | UKOL C38 (M40) | UKOL C39 (M20,M35) | UKOL C40 (W21) | UKOL C41 (M21)

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andrea Ebert Svenningsen Rold Skov OK F 2008 00:22:51
2 Kate McLuckie MOR F 2007 00:23:05
3 Emily Atkinson ELO F 2008 00:23:24
4 Ellie Darlow RR F 2007 00:24:27
5 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2006 00:25:15
6 Anna Todd SYO F 2008 00:25:17
7 Charlotte Chapman SYO F 2009 00:25:59
8 Ruth Gooch MAROC F 2007 00:27:28
9 Emma Wälti OLC Winterthur F 2008 00:28:50
10 Yolanda Hampshire Wright NN F 2007 00:31:03
11 Sophie Howard MOR F 2008 00:32:15
12 Charlotte Slade SN F 2008 00:32:53
13 Rebecca Hammond FVO F 2008 00:33:17
14 Antonia Jubb HH F 2005 00:34:39
15 Sophie Crawford WCOC F 2008 00:35:48
16 Hebe Darwin WAOC F 2007 00:35:48
17 Cecily Craig MAROC F 2005 00:36:59
18 Scarlett Britain MOR F 2007 00:37:42
19 Katie Jones CLOK F 2008 00:38:12
20 Leonie Natho OC München F 2006 00:38:24
21 Nanna Sundelin OK Orion F 2006 00:41:04
22 Annabelle Lewis QO F 2007 00:42:12
23 Maya Lewis TPE F 2008 00:44:20
24 Grace French WIM F 2007 00:46:26
25 Megan Brown ESOC F 2008 00:50:34
26 Alana Coutts MOR F 2007 00:53:10
27 Margaux Hodgson SYO F 2008 00:53:30
28 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:56:05
29 Rebecca Lovegrove SN F 2006 00:56:30
30 Katie Hensman FVO F 2007 01:01:44
31 Ellen Simpson LEI F 2008 01:09:38
Showing results 1 - 31 of 31