Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

CompassPoint Scottish Orienteering League 6, 13/10/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.roxburghreivers.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green
Point calculations
1,013.13 + (67.15 x (3,954.90 - T)) / 715.77
Other courses: Black | Brown | Short Brown | Blue | Short Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Long Orange | Orange | Yellow | White


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Alison Cunningham ESOC F 1963 00:48:01 1114
2 Jen Leonard FVO F 1969 00:48:02 1114
3 Jane Ackland INT F 1964 00:48:38 1110
4 Gill Berrow ECKO F 1955 00:49:53 1103
5 Robin Sloan RR M 1947 00:50:00 1103
6 Keith Murray RR M 1963 00:50:24 1100
7 Fran Loots TAY F 1959 00:54:47 1076
8 Eloise Lardet FVO F 2000 00:54:53 1075
9 Pauline McAdam RR F 1955 00:55:30 1072
10 Terry O'Brien, BEM STAG M 1958 00:55:45 1070
11 Amelia Petrie CLYDE F 1956 00:58:07 1057
12 Geoffrey Hensman FVO M 1948 00:59:00 1052
13 Phil Smithard KFO M 1947 00:59:52 1047
14 Sally Lindsay ESOC F 1956 01:00:57 1041
15 Morag McIntyre INT F 1959 01:02:57 1030
16 Michael Pearson TAY M 1948 01:03:23 1027
17 Leah Bartlett INT F 2003 01:04:14 1023
18 Roger Scrutton ESOC M 1947 01:05:11 1017
19 Robert Neil FVO M 1957 01:05:54 1013
20 Fiona Eades INT F 2004 01:06:16
21 Alastair Lessells ESOC M 1947 01:06:45 1008
22 Debby Warren NN F 1963 01:06:46 1008
23 Kerry Wood ESOC F 2001 01:07:10 1006
24 Tricia Alston INT F 1963 01:08:02 1001
25 Patrick Squire INT M 1947 01:12:53 974
26 Helen Barker FVO F 1960 01:13:47 969
27 Terry Sankey SOC M 1947 01:14:00 968
28 Callum McIntyre INT M 1999 01:16:14 955
29 James Morrison ESOC M 1955 01:16:45 952
30 Kenneth Daly INT M 1962 01:18:22 943
31 Mary Rack NATO F 1959 01:19:52 935
32 Jan Kersel ECKO F 1958 01:21:47 924
33 Christine Mahony ESOC F 1959 01:23:05 916
34 Trina Rogerson ELO F 1951 01:27:15 893
35 Jenny Hammond FVO F 1975 01:27:51 890
36 Philip Nichols BL M 1957 01:29:29 880
37 Marta Szydlowska STAG F 1980 01:37:54 833
38 Philippa Ascough INT F 1979 02:20:41 592
Showing results 1 - 38 of 38