Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

BOK Urban Orienteering Series 10, 04/07/2018

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.bristolorienteering.org.uk/results

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.825km, 17 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Matthew Pickering UBOC M 1994 00:28:43
2 Tommi Grover BOK M 1976 00:29:35
3 Ingrid Lamark W 2002 00:32:35
4 Chris Atkins BOK M 1978 00:33:16
5 Trond Lamark M 1968 00:34:13
6 Emma Pearce W 1997 00:34:37
7 Kevin Howe BOK M 1965 00:35:00
8 Peter Maliphant BOK M 1956 00:35:18
9 Chris Hale BOK M 1969 00:36:12
10 Graham Hartley QO M 1964 00:36:45
11 Rachel Dennis BOK F 1967 00:38:00
12 Martin Evans M 1963 00:38:45
13 Fraser Gray BOK M 1978 00:39:28
14 Neil Grant SWOC M 1951 00:39:36
15 Vibeke Lamark W 1973 00:40:10
16 Margaret Warlow W 1983 00:40:13
17 Caroline Potter BOK F 1962 00:40:39
18 Elizabeth Treherne BOK F 1968 00:40:54
19 Helen Kelsey BOK F 1957 00:41:25
20 Tony Hext QO M 1948 00:42:15
21 Christopher Moon BOK M 1950 00:42:59
22 Mark Dyer BOK M 1948 00:43:37
23 Steve Alexander BOK M 1952 00:44:41
24 Ian France BOK M 1953 00:44:44
25 Philip Fawkner-Corbett BOK M 1952 00:45:04
26 Vicki Hasaballa W 1968 00:46:05
27 John Weyman NWO M 1959 00:47:24
28 Duncan Perry M 1973 00:47:29
29 Brian Curtis BOK M 1951 00:47:44
30 Jezabel Morin-Dutil W 1986 00:48:16
31 Gwen Tanner BOK F 1960 00:48:29
32 John Parfitt BOK M 1943 00:49:37
33 Katharine Dyer BOK F 1949 00:49:39
34 Wilf Burke M 1953 00:51:37
35 Rosalind Taunton NGOC F 1950 00:53:02
36 Grant Floyd M 1968 00:53:43
37 Kate Maliphant BOK F 1960 00:54:50
38 Tate Modica QO M 2004 00:59:03
39 Paul Taunton NGOC M 1950 00:59:26
40 Clare Grant SWOC F 1956 00:59:47
41 Simon Lott BOK M 1977 01:01:40
42 Elizabeth Cope BOK F 1957 01:09:28
43 Robin Walker BOK M 1938 01:11:47
44 Helena Fielder BOK F 1980 01:15:54
Showing results 1 - 44 of 44