Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

TVOC Saturday Series Cutteslowe, 21/07/2018

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Red (length: 4.6km, 25 controls)
Other courses: White | Yellow | Orange


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Andy Marshall TVOC M 1979 00:23:50
2 Ben Green TVOC M 1977 00:24:13
3 Howard Waller TVOC M 1964 00:24:51
4 Nat Skidmore TVOC M 1984 00:25:01
5 Luke Woodward TVOC M 1980 00:26:04
6 Marcin Krzysztofik TVOC M 1985 00:26:38
7 Antti Salmi TVOC M 1978 00:26:49
8 Katie Truslove IND F 00:28:43
9 Robin Bishop TVOC M 1967 00:28:46
10 Tom Harvey TVOC M 2000 00:29:18
11 Tim Hughes TVOC M 1952 00:29:36
12 Ben Lonsdale RAFO M 1982 00:30:01
13 Andrew Cooper TVOC M 1985 00:30:08
14 John Dalton TVOC M 1961 00:30:25
15 James Cunnane TVOC M 1963 00:30:43
16 Morten Lennholm TVOC M 1960 00:30:49
17 Ben Smith IND M 00:31:08
18 Colin Palmer TVOC M 1983 00:31:26
19 Jonathan Hughes BOF M 1986 00:31:41
20 Dougie Cochran TVOC M 1969 00:32:18
21 Charles Megaw IND M 00:32:23
22 Ian Buxton TVOC M 1965 00:32:47
23 Thomas Venn TVOC M 1982 00:32:52
24 Alex Hollingsworth TVOC M 1969 00:33:04
25 Anna Elovaara-Salmi HELSINK F 00:33:29
26 Imola Barat HUNGARY F 00:34:17
27 Jon Harvey TVOC M 1971 00:34:22
28 Vicky Smith IND F 00:34:25
29 Lucy Scott TVOC F 1983 00:34:25
30 Clare Skidmore TVOC F 1984 00:34:28
31 Eleanor Ainscor IND F 00:36:02
32 Charlotte Coles TVOC F 1983 00:36:26
33 Peter Hore TVOC M 1954 00:36:57
34 Yvonne Green TVOC F 1985 00:37:47
35 Nigel Jefferies BKO M 1962 00:37:51
36 Mike Shires TVOC M 1974 00:38:26
37 Jennifer Thomas TVOC F 1968 00:39:10
38 Cliff Thorne BKO M 1954 00:39:22
39 Roger Cliffe TVOC M 1971 00:39:56
40 Heather Walton SLOW F 1962 00:39:58
41 Greg Birdseye TVOC M 1945 00:40:18
42 Peter Riches TVOC M 1950 00:41:26
43 Andrew Southwood BKO M 1964 00:43:07
44 Julia Yeomans TVOC F 1954 00:43:40
45 Andy MacGregor BADO M 1940 00:45:24
46 Nik Windle TVOC M 1962 00:45:52
47 John Turner TVOC M 1952 00:46:08
48 Antony Moore TVOC M 1949 00:46:41
49 Krzysztof Ziomek IND M 00:47:31
50 Elizabeth Sutcliffe IND F 00:48:56
51 Marissa Hughes TVOC F 1970 00:50:40
52 Keith Snell IND M 00:51:05
53 Min Sun IND F 00:57:19
54 Hanna Nowicka IND F 00:58:23
55 Ramesh Narayan IND M 01:05:45
56 Sophie Rd IND F 01:10:15
57 Amy Rd IND F 01:12:37
58 Georgina Rd IND F 01:12:54
59 Amy Charlton TVOC F 1981 01:14:28
60 Ruby Lung IND F 01:20:36
- Nigel Bunn TVOC M 1964 00:23:00
- Pippa Cochran TVOC F 2007 00:37:02
Showing results 1 - 62 of 62