Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO - SOG A7 - Sullington Warren, Sullington, near Storrington, 05/01/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.southdowns-orienteers.org.uk/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 120m, 19 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:32:54
2 Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:33:52
3 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:34:32
4 KIERAN DEVINE BAOC M 1952 00:36:32
5 Amelia Bartlett SO F 2003 00:37:08
6 Mike Murray SLOW M 1944 00:38:44
7 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:39:54
8 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:40:43
9 Cliff Woolford SO M 1954 00:41:05
10 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:41:18
11 Tim Hulley SO M 1961 00:42:12
12 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:42:52
13 Marion West SO F 1964 00:43:03
14 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:44:00
15 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:45:13
16 Jocelyn Brown BOF F 1979 00:45:43
17 Ffion Jones W 2001 00:45:50
18 Anna Bartlett SO F 1965 00:46:45
19 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 00:48:33
20 Marion Payne-Bird GO F 1958 00:49:15
21 Rosanna Ingram W 1998 00:50:02
22 Peter Stubberfield M 1984 00:50:08
23 Clare Devine W 1998 00:50:14
24 Nic Hockey SO M 1948 00:51:03
25 John Morris SO M 1945 00:52:14
26 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 00:52:35
27 Ed Thorburn M 1964 00:53:01
28 Teresa Turner SLOW F 1948 00:53:06
29 James Parker SO M 1945 00:53:56
30 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:55:29
31 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:55:52
32 Barry Hatton SO M 1958 00:57:54
33 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 00:57:59
34 Jane King SO F 1956 00:58:57
35 Douglas Deeks SAX M 1938 00:59:05
36 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 00:59:16
37 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:59:21
38 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 00:59:23
39 Ruth Creamer W 1979 00:59:32
40 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:59:48
41 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:00:39
42 Martin Sheriff SO M 1954 01:04:35
43 Lorna Lindfield SO F 1946 01:08:24
44 Matthew Carrington SO M 1989 01:10:58
45 Richard Fowler M 1969 01:11:32
46 Jannion Ireland SO F 1957 01:14:06
47 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:16:52
48 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:20:00
49 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:20:12
50 Brian Rodgers SO M 1948 01:28:46
51 Ron Hunnisett M 1949 01:40:13
52 Vicki Barkaway SOC F 1953 01:58:40
- Simon Bowes M 1969 00:50:04
- Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:59:01
- Nicola Yule W 1974 01:14:37
- Alice Maplesden W 1984 01:23:30
Showing results 1 - 56 of 56