Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Shouldham Warren EAL , 15/12/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.norfolkoc.co.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.7km, climb: 75m, 16 controls)
Point calculations
938.69 + (119.16 x (3,878.91 - T)) / 928.12
Other courses: Brown | Blue | Short Green | Light Green | Orange | Yellow | White

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Chloƫ Cracknell SUFFOC F 2001 00:42:05 1113
2 Mick Liston NOR M 1949 00:43:41 1100
3 Jonas Diete NOR M 1985 00:46:03 1082
4 Michael Bickle WAOC M 1948 00:46:52 1076
5 Stuart Hatfield WAOC M 1981 00:47:11 1073
6 Mark Fowler NOR M 1968 00:49:41 1054
7 Chris Brown WAOC M 1952 00:50:10 1050
8 Sue Hartley WAOC F 1956 00:51:03 1043
9 Kim Eden NOR F 1957 00:53:03 1028
10 Richard Bonnett BAOC M 1955 00:54:55 1014
11 Sarah Mansel SUFFOC F 1965 00:55:42 1008
12 Philip Halford SUFFOC M 1954 00:56:07 1004
13 Andrew & Ben Wilson IND 00:56:44
14 Michael Nell RAFO M 1950 00:57:15 996
15 Bob Hill RAFO M 1956 00:57:48 991
16 Joanne Nell RAFO F 1964 00:59:50 976
17 Ian Burrell NOR M 1964 01:00:36 970
18 Jamie Austin-Mills NOR M 1980 01:00:46 969
19 Graham WARDLE NOR M 1950 01:00:53 968
20 Emma Jarrett WAOC F 1976 01:00:54 968
21 Oliver Liston RAFO M 2002 01:00:54
22 Katharine Bartram NOR F 1972 01:01:04 966
23 Philip Hague WAOC M 1969 01:01:30 963
24 Jeffrey Baker LOG M 1951 01:03:04 951
25 Ian Shephard NOR M 1952 01:03:24 948
26 Harriet Millward WAOC F 1973 01:07:33 916
27 Joaquim Fillola IND M 1974 01:07:52
28 Ken Warren NOR M 1960 01:08:10 912
29 Liam Fegartt WAOC M 2004 01:08:24
30 Stephen Nobbs NOR M 1956 01:08:29 909
31 Clare Bense BOF F 1958 01:08:39 908
32 Janet Cronk WAOC F 1957 01:11:30 886
33 Peter Lund WAOC M 1959 01:14:16 865
34 Helen Hague WAOC F 1969 01:20:29 817
35 Andy Gass IND 01:20:33
36 Shona Fairchild IND F 1959 01:22:13
37 Ceri Renouf SOS F 1971 01:27:35 762
38 Anthony Biggs HAVOC M 1949 01:30:37 739
39 Barbara Beckett HAVOC F 1955 01:30:52 737
40 Catherine Curtis WAOC F 1963 01:36:02 697
41 Rodney Freeburn NOR M 1938 01:39:44 668
42 Bill Butcher NOR M 1949 01:43:36 639
43 Hannah Steventon-Barnes SUFFOC F 1972 01:44:28 632
- Philip Brown NOR M 1953 00:57:55
- Sue Woods WAOC F 1957 01:06:33
- Margaret Moody SUFFOC F 1964 01:10:59
Showing results 1 - 46 of 46