Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

British Sprint Championships (UKOL), 12/06/2022

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

UKOL F1 (M16,M18,M20,M21,M35,M40)
Other courses: UKOL F2 (M45,M50,W16,W18,W20,W21,W35) | UKOL F3 (M55,M60,W40,W45,W50) | UKOL F4a (M65,M70,W55,W60) | UKOL F4b (M75,M80,M85,W65,W70,W75,W80,W85,W90)


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tim Robertson Koovee M 2001 00:15:50
2 Kristian Jones FVO M 1991 00:16:07
3 Tommy Hayes AUCKLAND OC M 2001 00:17:04
4 Aston Key MFR M 2001 00:17:07
5 Chris Smithard FVO M 1989 00:17:28
6 Nathan Lawson OD M 1997 00:17:32
7 Jonathan Crickmore SYO M 1993 00:17:35
8 Alexander Chepelin INT M 1997 00:17:56
9 Peter Molloy FVO M 2002 00:17:56
10 Joseph Lynch PAPO M 2001 00:18:14
11 Michael Crone SLOW M 1990 00:18:32
12 Adam Potter BOK M 1995 00:18:34
13 Alasdair Pedley EUOC M 1999 00:18:45
14 William Gardner OD M 1993 00:18:54
15 Ben Mitchell SBOC M 1993 00:19:13
16 James Ackland INT M 1999 00:19:13
17 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:19:18
18 Sam Griffin GRAMP M 2004 00:19:29
19 Noah Howlett LOC M 1998 00:19:34
20 Euan Tryner SYO M 2004 00:19:34
21 Oliver Johnson SYO M 1978 00:19:39
22 Andrew Stemp AIRE M 1997 00:19:44
23 Ben Windsor DRONGO M 1990 00:20:01
24 Richard Robinson NOC M 1981 00:20:25
25 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:20:36
26 Thomas Rollins SN M 2007 00:20:37
27 Alex Wetherill WAOC M 2003 00:20:40
28 Mark Burley MDOC M 1987 00:21:17
29 Colm Moran TVOC M 1992 00:21:25
30 Finlay Johnson SROC M 2002 00:21:44
31 Matthew Rochester CLARO M 2001 00:21:49
32 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:21:50
33 Ben Gostick HH M 2005 00:22:03
34 Tom Lines EUOC M 1999 00:22:05
35 Daniel Heppell WCOC M 2006 00:22:07
36 Glen Richardson NOR M 1978 00:22:22
37 Jamie Parkinson TVOC M 1992 00:22:35
38 Jamie Goddard FVO M 2004 00:22:50
39 Ben Glover LEI M 2006 00:23:09
40 Jamie Lightfoot SYO M 2005 00:23:20
41 Andy Glover LEI M 1978 00:23:39
42 Alex Matthew SROC M 2004 00:23:43
43 James Bryant SYO M 2007 00:24:02
44 Chris Williamson SYO M 1987 00:24:20
45 Oliver O'Brien SLOW M 1980 00:24:45
46 Jeff Powell Davies BL M 1980 00:24:52
47 Sam Hunt FVO M 2006 00:25:14
48 Isaac Hunter WCOC M 2007 00:25:18
49 Dan Findlay-Robinson WCH M 1981 00:25:24
50 Paul Walwyn SYO M 1980 00:26:36
51 Jordan Larne DEE M 1985 00:28:11
52 Dai Wilson LVO M 1978 00:28:42
53 Tom Dobra TVOC M 1992 01:16:29
54 Joe Hudd WCOC M 2003 01:17:51
55 Matthew Leitch INT M 1998 01:18:07
56 Himmy Lau SLOW M 1998 01:18:43
57 Ian Furlong AIRE M 1983 01:18:45
58 Tsz Chun Jason Wong SLOW M 2001 01:18:57
59 James Rogers LOC M 1993 01:19:09
60 Michael Hallett BOK M 1997 01:19:22
61 Benjamin Kyd MDOC M 2003 01:19:39
62 Paul Clatworthy ESOC M 1983 01:19:40
63 Conrad Reuber SYO M 2006 01:19:48
64 Rowan Lee DRONGO M 1997 01:19:50
65 Thomas Entwistle SYO M 1995 01:19:56
66 Barnaby Warren NN M 1996 01:19:59
67 Rob Baker CLOK M 1978 01:20:11
68 Angus Laird INVOC M 2006 01:20:17
69 George Van Dam HALO M 2001 01:20:44
70 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 01:20:54
71 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 01:21:09
72 Matthew Tinker EPOC M 1979 01:21:12
73 Ruben Razzetti BL M 2006 01:21:14
74 Bradley Lund WSX M 1993 01:22:10
75 Liam Green CLOK M 2005 01:22:14
76 Sam Leadley OD M 2000 01:22:30
77 Matthew Horne LOC M 2002 01:23:34
78 Craig Lucas LOG M 1997 01:23:45
79 Ben Mather LOG M 2003 01:25:19
80 Greg May PFO M 1980 01:25:22
81 Matthew McCreadie DEE M 2006 01:27:02
82 Keshav Ganesh MDOC M 2006 01:28:15
83 James Woodham AIRE M 2007 01:29:01
84 Paul Gregson OD M 1979 01:32:39
85 David Howsam SYO M 1979 01:33:07
86 John Doyle SYO M 2007 01:35:11
87 Robin Lambe HOC M 2005 01:36:27
88 River Edis-Smith MDOC M 1999 02:18:03
89 Stephen Elkington OD M 1997 02:18:40
90 Adrien Gallet M 2001 02:19:15
91 Peter Dobra SAX M 1999 02:19:52
92 Jack Smith DEE M 1997 02:20:02
93 Paul Pruzina LVO M 1997 02:20:32
94 Michael Chun Chi Tsang WSX M 1993 02:21:46
95 Daniel Figg HH M 1998 02:21:49
96 Connor Beattie BOK M 1998 02:24:21
97 James Thomas HOC M 1988 02:24:25
98 Duncan Birtwistle OD M 1992 02:48:20
Showing results 1 - 98 of 98