Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Scottish 6Days - Strathearn 2019 - UKUL Sprint incorporating bto SOUL8, 31/07/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at www.scottish6days.com/results/2019/

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Course 6 (length: 2.6km, 17 controls)
Other courses: Course 1 | Course 2 | Course 3 | Course 4 | Course 5 | Course 7

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Jim Bailey BOK M 2003 00:11:03
2 Joe Sunley WCOC M 2003 00:11:40
3 James Hammond FVO M 2006 00:11:45
4 Tom Perry DEVON M 2004 00:11:51
5 Jake O'Donnell DVO M 2006 00:12:15
6 Oscar Shepherd INVOC M 2004 00:12:30
7 Angel Labarbe BROS M 2002 00:13:05
8 Logan Labarbe BROS M 2004 00:13:17
9 Al McCartney CLYDE M 2004 00:13:31
10 Rachel Brown ESOC F 2003 00:13:56
11 Matej Hnízdil KOB Kamenický Šenov M 2004 00:13:59
12 Hugo Tessier GUC CO M 2006 00:14:34
13 Maja Robertson ESOC F 2006 00:15:24
14 Wilfrid Teasdale WCOC M 2005 00:15:29
15 Daisy Rennie WCOC F 2006 00:15:31
16 James Grant M 2004 00:16:02
17 Emma Crawford WCOC F 2005 00:16:03
18 Dominic Wathey MDOC M 2005 00:16:32
19 Anna Harris DEE F 2003 00:16:43
20 Jamie Lawlor ESOC M 2003 00:16:46
21 Duncan Barker FVO M 2003 00:16:48
22 Ewan McCartney CLYDE M 2006 00:16:48
23 Peter Scott LOC M 2005 00:17:05
24 Ben O'Donnell DVO M 2004 00:17:28
25 Rebecca O'Donovan LOC F 2004 00:17:36
26 Alexander Evans POTOC M 2004 00:18:32
27 Benedict Sanderson NATO M 2006 00:18:44
28 Alix Tessier GUC CO F 2004 00:18:47
29 Joel Atkinson ELO M 2006 00:19:28
30 Jack Collingwood M 2008 00:20:11
31 Alex Skinner 00:20:28
32 Michael Finch SROC M 2004 00:20:32
33 Noa Corbet F 2006 00:21:18
34 Connie Nicolson INVOC F 2006 00:21:28
35 Jade Corbet F 2004 00:21:34
36 Morven Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:21:34
37 Cecilia Hayward-Bhikha SLOW F 2006 00:22:01
38 Kirsty Farquharson GRAMP F 2005 00:22:43
39 Billy Davies NATO M 2004 00:23:20
40 Yann Newey MAROC M 2007 00:23:50
41 Peter Errington HH M 1999 00:24:38
42 Ella May Rush BOK F 2006 00:25:54
43 Muhammad Imran RLC M 2004 00:32:24
- Laura Barrett SN F 2005 00:16:35
- Ranolph Whitehead MAROC M 2007 00:20:08
Showing results 1 - 45 of 45