Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

Autumn Trophy 3, 16/11/2019

The results for this event, which may include additional race analysis can be found at lvo.org.uk

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 5.2km, 15 controls)
Other courses: Orange | Yellow


 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Steven Linton NWOC M 1966 00:35:49
2 Billy Reed LVO M 1965 00:35:50
3 Andrew Elwood LVO M 2001 00:35:59
4 Peter Reed LVO M 2002 00:37:14
5 Daniel Earnshaw LVO M 2003 00:41:10
6 Olivia Baxter LVO F 1990 00:41:33
7 Mark Pruzina LVO M 1963 00:48:51
8 Ross Walker NWOC M 1980 00:49:35
9 Stephanie Pruzina LVO F 1965 00:50:27
10 Christopher McClure LVO M 2004 00:51:35
11 Bobby Smyth NWOC M 1972 00:51:43
12 Stephen Gilmore LVO M 1961 00:52:17
13 Eibhlin Largey FERMO F 1993 00:52:18
14 Helen Pruzina LVO F 1995 00:52:40
15 Meadow McCauley LVO F 2003 00:53:25
16 Des Fletcher NWOC M 1962 00:54:24
17 Wilbert Hollinger LVO M 1948 00:55:09
18 Sam McNeilly LVO F 1988 00:55:48
19 Richard Gamble LVO M 1973 00:56:13
20 David Blair NWOC M 1953 00:56:58
21 Denis Murphy LVO M 1956 00:59:01
22 Colin Smith LVO M 1966 00:59:16
23 Helen Baxter LVO F 1955 00:59:43
24 Andrew Lennox LVO M 1982 01:00:31
25 Trevor Wilson LVO M 1960 01:01:20
26 Geoffrey Collins LVO M 1963 01:01:21
27 Shaun Henry LVO M 1964 01:04:44
28 Gerry Meehan NWOC M 1957 01:05:06
29 Charles Reid NWOC M 1961 01:05:46
30 Dan Murphy LVO M 2005 01:09:19
31 Cecil Armstrong LVO M 1951 01:09:46
32 David Wilson LVO M 1972 01:09:50
33 Fred Hamond LVO M 1951 01:12:36
34 Sharon Dickenson LVO F 1976 01:12:48
35 Rebecca Linton NWOC F 2005 01:13:51
36 Julie Murphy LVO F 1963 01:15:12
37 Barbara Foley-Fisher LVO F 1954 01:17:16
38 Adam Elliott M 1984 01:18:22
39 Richard Williamson LVO M 1950 01:20:24
40 Oliver O'Kane LVO M 2005 01:20:48
41 Colin Walsh M 1998 01:29:53
42 Alan Gartside LVO M 1943 01:40:46
43 Sinead Mulvaney LVO F 1974 01:41:27
44 Brian Crothers LVO M 1971 01:43:11
45 Aileen McCarron LVO F 1965 01:44:19
46 Anne Bell LVO F 1952 01:46:41
47 Rosemary Croley LVO F 1939 02:13:54
48 Angela Smith LVO F 1959 02:26:41
- Anthony McGonigle NWOC M 1953 00:57:26
- Mark Earnshaw LVO M 1964 01:17:20
- Harold White LVO M 1943 01:34:03
- Andrea Wilson F 1974 01:47:27
Showing results 1 - 52 of 52