Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S9/Chasing start - Knowlands Wood, Barcombe, 11/05/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 3.4km, climb: 45m, 18 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Emils Ummers SO M 2004 00:24:56
2 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:26:10
3 Liam Marsh SO M 1998 00:26:50
4 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:27:18
5 Christine Jepson SO F 1958 00:30:08
6 Neil Watts SO M 1957 00:31:22
7 Peter Stubberfield SO M 1981 00:31:35
8 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:32:50
9 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:33:11
10 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 00:34:08
11 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:35:05
12 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:36:02
13 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 00:37:00
14 Andrew Phillips SO M 1958 00:37:35
15 Clare Lines SO F 1965 00:38:44
16 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 00:38:46
17 Leslie Coles SO M 1943 00:39:06
18 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:39:09
19 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 00:39:23
20 John Morris SO M 1945 00:40:26
21 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 00:40:31
22 Patrick Windsor Brown SO M 1960 00:41:29
23 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 00:42:10
24 James Parker SO M 1945 00:44:19
25 Chris Simpson SO M 1945 00:44:27
26 Diane Goodwin SWOC F 1961 00:44:39
27 Simon Bowes M 1969 00:45:27
28 John Pittam SO M 1950 00:46:21
29 Di Turner SO F 1951 00:48:04
30 David White SO M 1952 00:48:40
31 Ian Goodwin SO M 1955 00:49:52
32 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:50:09
33 Emily Sherman F 2006 00:51:19
34 Richard Hocking SO M 1952 00:52:22
35 Nicola Yule F 1974 00:53:49
36 Karen Ashworth SO F 1967 00:54:35
37 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 00:54:57
38 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 00:55:21
39 Leslie Hooper SO M 1942 00:55:58
40 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 00:55:59
41 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 00:57:18
42 Susan Parker SO F 1940 00:58:19
43 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:05:20
44 Brian Rodgers SO M 1948 01:09:34
45 David Baker M 1964 01:12:08
- Andrew Parkinson SO M 1952 00:27:17
- Steve Southall SO M 1955 00:33:09
Showing results 1 - 47 of 47