Results

Achievements at
orienteering events

SO SOG S8 - Worthlodge Forest, Crawley, 27/04/2019

If there are errors in the results, please contact the Club that hosted the event.

Green (length: 4.3km, climb: 110m, 13 controls)
Other courses: Blue | Orange | Yellow

 Name Club Gender Year of Birth Time Event Points
1 Tommy Heap SO M 2005 00:35:57
2 Alan Williamson SO M 1949 00:42:49
3 Robert Lines SO M 1965 00:44:49
4 Peter Dudman SO M 1951 00:49:14
5 Jack Penn MV M 2004 00:49:43
6 Kate Turner SO F 1973 00:50:16
7 Nathan Judd MV M 2003 00:51:28
8 Penny Parker SO F 1964 00:53:01
9 Judy Hayler SO F 1962 00:53:22
10 Fiona Tam SLOW F 1989 00:53:30
11 Cameron Pattenden SO M 2003 00:54:07
12 Edward Forman SO M 1950 00:54:23
13 Jasmine Bennett SO F 1953 00:54:31
14 Madelyn Bartlett SO F 2005 00:56:40
15 Mike Chittenden SN M 1965 00:58:11
16 Dave Cussens SO M 1952 00:58:56
17 Garry Greenstreet SO M 1973 00:58:57
18 Andrew Ward SO M 1961 00:58:58
19 andrew Phillips SO M 1959 00:59:10
20 Claire Leitch SO F 1965 01:00:08
21 Simon Bowes SO M 1969 01:00:25
22 Nadine Clark SO F 1963 01:00:28
23 Maureen Fitzpatrick SO F 1971 01:00:40
24 James Parker SO M 1945 01:00:51
25 Marion West SO F 1964 01:01:28
26 Nicola Yule SO F 1974 01:02:02
27 Susan Crickmore SO F 1962 01:02:26
28 Kathleen Southall SO F 1962 01:03:01
29 Clare Lines SO F 1965 01:03:40
30 Bridget Hooper SO F 1944 01:04:13
31 Leianne Upton MV F 1961 01:04:24
32 George Engelhardt MV M 1951 01:04:41
33 John Morris SO M 1945 01:05:01
34 Steve Ewens SO M 1956 01:05:20
35 Ralph Phillips SO M 1945 01:05:20
36 Christopher Edge SN M 2004 01:05:32
37 Nick Hockey SO M 1948 01:06:20
38 Jane King SO F 1956 01:06:32
39 Jules Wheeler SO F 1978 01:07:22
40 Sebastian Snajdar SO M 2007 01:09:17
41 Mike Elliot MV M 1951 01:10:50
42 Einar J. Solgaard SO M 1945 01:11:14
43 Mike Ralph SO M 1958 01:13:12
44 Ken Lawton SO M 1944 01:13:43
45 Julie Drake SO F 1969 01:14:36
46 Judith Carder SO F 1957 01:18:48
47 David White SO M 1952 01:19:57
48 John Pittam SO M 1950 01:20:47
49 Di Turner SO F 1951 01:21:03
50 Chris Taylor SO F 1950 01:21:45
51 Patrick Maher SO M 1935 01:21:54
52 Susan Parker SO F 1940 01:23:17
53 Mark Salthouse SO M 1963 01:23:48
54 Sylvia Coles SO F 1944 01:24:58
55 Linda Hulley SO F 1956 01:34:44
56 Christopher Bradfield SO M 1948 02:06:57
- Thomas Fleming M 2008 01:14:27
Showing results 1 - 57 of 57